School Reference #SchoolFirst Language TaughtClass LocationSuburbState ElectorateFed. ElectorateClasses Held TimeCurrently running?
GRE009Cyprus Community of NSW Saturday SchoolGreekStanmore 56-76 Stanmore RdSTANMORESummer HillGrayndlerSaturday 11am to 4pmYes
JAP009Bayside Japanese SchoolJapaneseRockdaleROCKDALERockdaleBarton4:30-6:30 Thurs Highschool Class-Second locationYes
CHI028Peiji Chinese SchoolChineseConcord West Public SchoolCONCORDRydeReidFriday 2 hoursYes
CHI039CLLA Chinese SchoolChineseBHHSBAULKHAM HILLSCastle HillParramattaSAT/SUN 2-4:30 PMYes
CHI039CLLA Chinese SchoolChineseJOHN STBAULKHAM HILLSBaulkham HillsParramattaWED 5-7PMYes
TAM001Mount Druitt Tamil Study CentreTamilColyton PSMOUNT DRUITTMount DruittChifleySat 2:00PM to 4:30PMYes
CHI056NSW Epping West Chinese SchoolChineseEpping West Public SchoolEPPINGEppingBennelongMonday to Friday 3:15pm to 5:15pm; Saturday 1:00-6:00pmYes
CHI057Sydney Christian Chinese Language SchoolChineseThe Meadows Public SchoolSEVEN HILLSBlacktownSydney9:30am-11:30am, SatYes
RUS005Harmony Russian School of Sydney IncRussianBellevue Hill PSBELLEVUE HILLHeffronSydney9.30am-3pm SaturdayYes
RUS005Harmony Russian School of Sydney IncRussianMiranda PSMIRANDAMirandaSydney4.30pm-6.30pm FridayYes
CHI016Ambassadors Multicultural Chinese SchoolChineseKillara High SchoolEAST KILLARANorth ShoreBradfieldSunday 2:30-4:30pmYes
ARA024Al BawaderArabicConcord west PSCONCORD WESTRydeParramatta6pm-8pm Tue, 6pm-8pm Thur, 6pm-8pm FriYes
ARA024Al BawaderArabicChipping Norton psCHIPPING NORTONLiverpoolLiverpool10am-2pm SarYes
KOR006Disciples Church Joyful Korean Language SchoolKoreanYudi Gunyi SchoolWATERLOOHeffronSydney1:00-5:00pm Sat/1:00pm-3:00pmYes
HEB002NSW Board of Jewish EducationHebrewKillaraKILLARANorth ShoreSydneyTues, Wed ,Thurs, FridayYes
HUN001Hungarian School SydneyHungarianDMSZGLENDENNINGMount DruittChifley11am – 3pm SatYes
HEB002NSW Board of Jewish EducationHebrewAnzac ParkCAMMERAYNorth ShoreSydneyMonday 3-5pmYes
CHI015Qing Hua Chinese Language School IncChineseWilloughby Public SchoolNORTH WILLOUGHBYWilloughbyNorth Sydney4:30pm-7:30pm TuesdayYes
POL008Polish Educational Society NSW IncPolishSt. AndrewsMARAYONGBlacktownChifleySaturday, 9:00am-12:30pmYes
POL008Polish Educational Society NSW IncPolishNorth Ryde PSNORTH RYDERydeBennelong9:00am-1pmYes
POL008Polish Educational Society NSW IncPolishAshfield PSSummer HillGrayndlerSaturday, 9:00am-12:30pmYes
CHI052Sydney Nihao Chinese Culture SchoolChineseOran Park High SchoolORAN PARKCamdenMacarthurSaturdays 9:30am -11:30amYes
CHI015Qing Hua Chinese Language School IncChineseParramatta High SchoolPARRAMATTAParramattaParramatta9am-3:30pm SatYes
CHI015Qing Hua Chinese Language School IncChineseLane Cove Public SchoolLANE COVELane CoveNorth Sydney2:30pm-4:30pm SatYes
CHI015Qing Hua Chinese Language School IncChinesePenshurst Girls High SchoolPENSHURSTOatleyBanks4pm-8pm Wed. and 2pm-4pm SatYes
PUN002Khalsa Punjabi SchoolPunjabiGlendenning PSGLENDENNINGMount DruittChifleySunday 2PM-7PMYes
UIG001NSW Umit Uighur Language SchoolUighurCasula psCASULAHolsworthyWerriwa10am-1pm sundayNo
SIN001Sinhalese Cultural ForumSinhalaBLACKTOWN SINHALA SCHOOL. PONDS HIGH SCHOOLTHE PONDSRiverstoneGreenway9 am to 1 pm, SundayYes
ITA004Co.As.ItItalianDulwich HillSummer HillBartonThu 3.15pm-5.15pmYes
ARA015Seven Hills Arabic SchoolArabicseven hills public schoolSEVEN HILLSBlacktownParramattasaturday 10-2pmNo
MAL004Skola Maltija SydneyMalteseLlandilo PSLLANDILOPenrithLindsayChildren:3.45pm-6pm, and Adults:630pm-830pm, WednesdayYes
SPA004Spanish Language And Culture Program In Australia (ALCE Australia)SpanishMANUKA COURT, CER ALEJANDRO MALASPINAMANUKAACTACTMondays, Tuesdays, Wednesdays 4,00-5,30 pm and Thursdays 4,00-7,00 pmYes
CHI030Hua Xia Chinese Culture School IncChineseRouse HillROUSE HILLCastle HillGreenway3:30pm-5:10pm Monday and ThursdayYes
ARA023Artarmon Muslim Community Association Arabic SchoolArabicChatswood PSCHATSWOODWilloughbyNorth Sydney9:30am-1:00pm SundayYes
CHI002Minghui SchoolChineseCanterbury Boys’ High SchoolASHBURYSummer HillGrayndler9 am – 3 pmYes
POR005ABCDPortugueseLilyfieldLILYFIELDBalmainGrayndlerFridays 3.30pm-5.30pmYes
FIN001Sydney Suomi-Koulu/ Sydney Finnish SchoolFinnishGGA Georgetown Girl Guides Hall NewcastleGEORGETOWNNewcastleNewcastleFriday 4.15pm-6.15pmYes
HIN001Green Valley Languages And Arts SchoolHindiGreen Valley Public SchoolGREEN VALLEYLiverpoolWerriwa10am to 1pmYes
KOR004Lindfield Korean SchoolKoreanLindfield Korean School Hangeul LibraryLINDFIELDKu-ring-gaiBradfield3:30pm-5pm Tue, 3pm-5pm,5pm-6:30pm ThuYes
POR003Petersham/Marrickville Portuguese SchoolPortugueseWilkins Public School, 31 Park Road , MarrickvilleMARRICKVILLESummer HillGrayndlerSaturdays – 09.00 to 13.00Yes
TUR008Eastlakes Saturday Turkish SchoolTurkishEastlakes Public SchoolEASTLAKESMaroubraKingsford SmithSaturday 9am-1pmYes
PER003Parramatta Persian Primary And High SchoolFarsi/PersianParramatta High SchoolPARRAMATTAAlburyParramattaYes
GRE012Hellenic Academy Of NSWGreekOatley West PSOATLEYOatleyBanks4pm-6:30pm ThursdayYes
POR002Monaro Potuguese SchoolPortuguesequeanbeyanQUEANBEYANMonaroEden-Monaro9:30am – 12pm Queanbeyan Public SchoolYes
POR002Monaro Potuguese SchoolPortuguesequeanbeyanQUEANBEYANMonaroEden-Monaro9:30am – 12pm Queanbeyan Public SchoolNo
SPA006Northern Beaches Spanish School IncorporatedSpanishSt John the Baptist Catholic Primary SchoolFRESHWATERManlyWarringah4pm – 6pm TuesdaysNo
BAN003Bangladesh PathshalaBanglaRose HillROSEHILLParramattaReidSunday 10:00am – 1:00 PmYes
SPA006Northern Beaches Spanish School IncorporatedSpanishOnline (via Zoom)ManlyWarringah4pm to 6pm Wednesdays and FridaysYes
ITA003Marco Polo- The Italian School of SydneyItalianClub MarconiBOSSLEY PARKProspectFowler4.30pm-6.30pm ThuYes
BAN005Campbelltown Bangla School IncBangla8 Benham Road, Minto, NSW2566Macquarie FieldsMacarthurSunday 10am to 1Pm.Yes
SER001Vuk KaradzicSerbianCabramattaCabramattaFowlerSunday 09-12AMYes
SER001Vuk KaradzicSerbianCabramattaCabramattaFowlerSunday 09-12AMYes
CHI050Ml Language And Culture School Of Australia IncChineseOn LineMAROUBRAMaroubraKingsford Smith3.30pm-5.30pm Tuesday, 4.30pm-6.30pm Wednesday, 4pm-6pm FridayYes
TON002Tongan Language School IncTonganBeverly Hills Girls High SchoolBEVERLY HILLSLakembaBanks2 – 4 pm SaturdaysYes
TON002Tongan Language School IncTonganGranville Public SchoolGRANVILLEGranvilleParramatta4.30 – 6.30 pm MondaysYes
TUR005Marrickville West Turkish SchoolTurkishMarrickville West PSMARRICKVILLESummer HillGrayndler1:30 pm – 5 pm SaturdayYes
CHI025Australian Chinese School IncChineseCanley Vale HsCABRAMATTACabramattaParramatta9:30am-4:30pm SatNo
SWE001Swedish School In SydneySwedishOnline C/O 34 Clanalpine StMOSMANManlySydneyMonday 4pm-6pmYes
CZE001Czech And Slovak School of SydneySlovakYudi Gunyi School, 237 Botany Road, WaterlooSydneySydney8:30am-1:00pm SatYes
ARA022Australian Druze Community Arabic SchoolArabicMerrylands High SchoolMERRYLANDSGranvilleParramatta2pm-5:30pm SaturdayYes
URD003United Subcontinental Languages SchoolsUrduPenrithPENRITHPenrithLindsaySaturday 10AM – 12PMYes
URD003United Subcontinental Languages SchoolsUrduRooty HillsROOTY HILLMount DruittChifleySaturday 10AM – 2PMYes
PER005Ryde Persian SchoolFarsi/PersianRyde Public SchoolRYDERydeBennelong8:30am-3:30pm SaturdaysYes
BAN007Bangladeshi Community School IncBanglaBelmore Youth Resource CentreBELMORECanterburyWatsonSunday 3PM to 6PMYes
SPA005Amistad Latina Spanish SchoolSpanishAshfield PSASHFIELDSummer HillGrayndlerTuesday 3:45pm – 5:45pmYes
SAM002Pacific Island Language SchoolSamoanIngleburnINGLEBURNBallinaWerriwa9.30am – 3.30pmYes
POR006Macarthur Portuguese SchoolPortugueseGregory Hills Community CentreGREGORY HILLSCamdenMacarthur12pm-2pm SatYes
CHI009Peking Chinese Language CentreChineseEastwood PSEASTWOODRydeBennelong4pm-6pm Mon, 4pm-6pm Tue, 4pm-6pm Wed, 4pm-6pm Thu, 4pm-6pm Fri.Yes
CHI009Peking Chinese Language CentreChineseEpping Heights PSEPPINGEppingBennelong1pm – 5pm SatYes
BOS001Bosnian Ethnic SchoolBosnianAmity College 26-28 Kerr PdeAUBURNAuburnBlaxlandSaturday 10am-12pmYes
BOS001Bosnian Ethnic SchoolBosnianLiverpool Public SchoolLIVERPOOLLiverpoolFowlerSaturday 1pm-3pmYes
BOS001Bosnian Ethnic SchoolBosnianPenshurst – Musafirhana 447 Forest Rd Penshurst 2222PENSHURSTOatleyBanksSaturday 10am-12pmYes
BOS001Bosnian Ethnic SchoolBosnianABHCA 205 Bringelly Rd Leppington 2179LEPPINGTONCamdenWerriwaSunday 10am-12pmYes
ARA40Sabeel Arabic SchoolArabicOnlineGranvilleParramattaMon 5pm-7:30pmYes
ARA40Sabeel Arabic SchoolArabicGranville East PSGranvilleParramattaFri 3:30pm-6pmYes
KOR011Immanue Australia Korean SchoolKoreanImmanuel AU churchRYDALMEREParramattaParramatta0930- 1130, SaturdayYes
MON001Mongolian Language SchoolMongolianNSWROSEBERRYHeffronKingsford Smith3.30-5.30 Weds, 3.30-5.30 ThursdaysYes
TUR007Matraville Saturday Turkish SchoolTurkishMatraville public schoolMATRAVILLEMaroubraKingsford SmithSaturday 9.30 -1.30Yes
HIN006Saraswati AcademyHindi10 Schoeffel Grove, Horningsea ParkHORNINGSEA PARKLiverpoolWerriwa10am-2pm SunYes
ARA030Daar Al Wafa Arabic SchoolArabicStrathfield South high schoolSTRATHFIELDStrathfieldSydney9:30am-1pm SatYes
ARA030Daar Al Wafa Arabic SchoolArabicPunchbowl Boys high schoolPUNCHBOWLBankstownSydney9:30am-1pm SatYes
RUS009Orange Russian Language School In.Russian8 Girrahween PlaceOrangeCalareThursday 5:30pm – 7:30pmYes
PUN007North Shore Punjabi SchoolPunjabiNorth Shore Punjabi SchoolSOUTH TURRAMURRAKu-ring-gaiNorth SydneySundays – 3 parallel classes at the same time 11:30-12:30 (covering 3 hours)Yes
RUS009Orange Russian Language School In.Russian33 Kearneys DriveOrangeCalareThursday 5:30pm – 7:30pmYes
VIE001Bo De Minh QuangVietnameseCanley ValeCANLEY VALECabramattaFarrerSunday: 1:45-3:45Yes
ARA006Jabal Amel Cultural SchoolArabic6 Lang AveEARLWOODRockdaleBarton12-5 pm Monday, 12-5 pm Tuesday, 12-5 pm Wednesday ,12-5 pm ThursdayYes
KRI001Sierra Leone Muslim Association Kriol Language And Cultural SchoolKrioLakembaLAKEMBALakembaParramattaSunday 10 am to 2pmYes
SOU001Guinea Association community language schoolPulaarAuburnAUBURNParramattaParramattaSunday 10am-12pmYes
ARA038Islamic Culture SchoolArabicBass Hill Public SchoolBASS HILLBankstownBlaxland8.30 AM to 2.00 PM SaturdayYes
ARA038Islamic Culture SchoolArabicFive Dock Public SchoolFIVE DOCKDrummoyneReid5.00 PM to 7.00 PM Monday-WednesdayYes
ARA038Islamic Culture SchoolArabicOld Guildford Public SchoolOLD GUILDFORDFairfieldMcMahon9.20 AM to 1.30 PM SaturdayYes
ARA038Islamic Culture SchoolArabicLurnea Public SchoolLURNEAHolsworthyWerriwa9.00 AM to 1.00 PM SaturdayYes
ARA038Islamic Culture SchoolArabicWest Wollongong Public SchoolWEST WOLLONGONGWollongongCunningham9.00 AM to 1.30 PM SaturdayYes
GRE013Greek Afternoon Schools Of The Greek Parish Of SutherlandGreekGymeaGYMEAMirandaCook4. pm to 6:30pm Tuesday, 4.00pm to 6:30pm WednesdayYes
GRE013Greek Afternoon Schools Of The Greek Parish Of SutherlandGreekTharawal PSMENAIHeathcoteHughes4:00pm to 6:30pm MondayYes
GRE013Greek Afternoon Schools Of The Greek Parish Of SutherlandGreekNewington CollegeSTANMORENewtownGrayndler3:30pm to 5:30pm ThursdayYes
FAR005Alefba Farsi SchoolFarsi/PersianCorpus Christi Catholic ChurchST IVESKu-ring-gaiBradfieldMondays 3.30 pm – 5.30 pmYes
ARA041Jaliyati Arabic Language SchoolArabicPutney Public SchoolPUTNEYLane CoveBennelong10am-2pm SaturdaysYes
MAL001Maltese Language School of NSWMalteseOnline NSW 1HORSLEY PARKMulgoaMcMahon7pm-9pm TueYes
MAL001Maltese Language School of NSWMalteseOnline NSW 2HORSLEY PARKMulgoaMcMahon1pm-3pm SatYes
BAN010Bangla School IncBanglaBardia PSBARDIAMacquarie FieldsWerriwaSundays 10am-1pmYes
RUS008St Michaels Russian School Quakers HillRussianQuakers Hill High SchoolQUAKERS HILLRiverstoneGreenway9.00 am to 1.00 pm SaturdayYes
GRE014St George Rose Bay Greek Afternoon SchoolGreekSt George Rose BayROSE BAYVaucluseWentworth3.30pm-5.00pm, 3.30pm-5.30pm, 5.00pm-7.00pm, 5.30pm-7.00pm MonYes
GRE014St George Rose Bay Greek Afternoon SchoolGreekSt George Rose BayROSE BAYVaucluseWentworth4.00pm-6.00pm TueYes
GRE014St George Rose Bay Greek Afternoon SchoolGreekSt George Rose BayROSE BAYVaucluseWentworth3.30pm-5.30pm WedYes
GRE014St George Rose Bay Greek Afternoon SchoolGreekSt George Rose BayROSE BAYVaucluseWentworth3.30pm-5.30pm ThurYes
GRE014St George Rose Bay Greek Afternoon SchoolGreekSt George Rose BayROSE BAYVaucluseWentworth3.30pm-5.30pm FriYes
CHI046Clemton Park School Chinese Language And Cultural Association Schools In Australia IncChineseBeverly Hiis North PSABBA RIVERLakembaBarton3:30pm-5:30pm TueNo
BAN008Bangladesh Community Council IncBangla62 The Boulevarde,LAKEMBALakembaWatsonYes
LAO002Lao Oz Language & Culture SchoolLaoBusby West Primary SchoolGREEN VALLEYLiverpoolFowlerSaturday 9.30-12.30Yes
ARM005All Chapters – Hamazkaine Armenian Educational & Cultural Society Regional CommitteeArmenianWilloughbyNORTH WILLOUGHBYWilloughbyNorth SydneyVariousYes
GRE010Greek Orthodox Community of NSWGreekDanebank Private Anglican SchoolKogarahBanksFriday 3:00pm – 5:00pmYes
GRE010Greek Orthodox Community of NSWGreekWilkins Public SchoolMARRICKVILLE SOUTHCanterburyBanksThursday 3:30pm – 5:30pmYes
GRE010Greek Orthodox Community of NSWGreekPanania Public SchoolPANANIAEast HillsHughesFriday 3:35pm – 5:35pmYes
GRE010Greek Orthodox Community of NSWGreekSummer Hill Public SchoolSUMMERHILLSummer HillGrayndlerThursday 3:30pm – 5:30pmYes
GRE010Greek Orthodox Community of NSWGreekBeverly Hills North Public SchoolOatleyBanksWednesday 3:30pm – 5:30pmYes
GRE010Greek Orthodox Community of NSWGreekClemton Park Public SchoolCLEMTON PARKCanterburyBartonMonday to Friday 3:25pm – 5:25pm Saturday 9.30am-12.30pmYes
GRE010Greek Orthodox Community of NSWGreekConnells Point Public SchoolCONNELLS POINTOatleyBanksMonday, Wednesday 3:45pm – 5:45pmYes
JAP007North Shore Japanese SchoolJapaneseKillarney HeightsKILLARNEYWakehurstWarringah38 weeks, 9:05-11:55Yes
MAL003BalakairaliMalayalamMintoMINTOMacquarie FieldsMacarthurSunday 3 to 5 pmYes
MAL003BalakairaliMalayalamPlumptonPLUMPTONMount DruittChifleySunday 3 to 5 pm.Yes
MAL003BalakairaliMalayalamRosevilleROSEVILLEDavidsonBradfieldSunday 3 to 5 pmYes
JAP001Jcs Japanese SchoolJapaneseDundas Public SchoolDUNDASParramattaParramatta9am-12pm SatYes
JAP001Jcs Japanese SchoolJapaneseUltimo Public SchoolULTIMOBalmainSydney9am-12pm SatYes
JAP001Jcs Japanese SchoolJapaneseAscham SchoolEDGECLIFFVaucluseWentworth2pm-5pm SatYes
ARA009Alsadiq Arabic SchoolArabicAuburnAuburnSydneySat 9am-3pmYes
ARA009Alsadiq Arabic SchoolArabicFairfieldFairfieldSydneySat 9am -1pmYes
ARA002Australian School of ArabicArabicSt Marys South Public SchoolLondonderryLindsaySaturday 09.30am – 02.30pmYes
TUR010Bonnyrigg School of Turkish Language & CultureTurkishBonnyriggBONNYRIGGCabramattaFowlerFriday 6pm to 9pmYes
ARA034St Mary’s Antiochian Orthodox Church of The Dormition Mount PritchardArabic91 Hemphill Avenue Mount Pritchard 2170 NSWMOUNT PRITCHARDCabramattaFowlerMonday 5pm _7pmYes
JAP002Sydney Saturday School of JapaneseJapaneseCammeray Public SchoolVaucluseNorth Sydney8:55-11:45 SatYes
PUN001Sydney Punjabi SchoolPunjabi28 Kent St. Epping Heights. 2121EPPINGEppingBennelongSundays (9.15am-11.30am)Yes
CHI028Peiji Chinese SchoolChineseArtarmon PSLane CoveNorth SydneySaturday, 3 hoursYes
CHI028Peiji Chinese SchoolChineseBlacktown Girls HsBlacktownGreenwaySaturday, 7 hoursYes
CHI028Peiji Chinese SchoolChineseEpping PSEppingBennelongMonday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, 1.5 hoursYes
CHI028Peiji Chinese SchoolChineseErmington PSRydeBennelongThursday, Friday 2 hoursYes
CHI028Peiji Chinese SchoolChineseMarsden HsRydeBennelongSaturday 6 hoursYes
CHI028Peiji Chinese SchoolChineseNorth Rocks PSBaulkham HillsMitchellMonday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, 2 hoursYes
CHI028Peiji Chinese SchoolChineseRyde PSRydeBennelong2 days every week, 2 hoursYes
CHI028Peiji Chinese SchoolChineseIronbark Ridge PSBaulkham HillsMitchellMonday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday 3 hoursYes
CHI028Peiji Chinese SchoolChineseJohn Purchase PSEppingBerowraMonday, Thursday 2 hoursYes
CHI028Peiji Chinese SchoolChineseKnox Grammar SchoolSydneySydneyTuesday, Friday, 1.5 hoursYes
CHI028Peiji Chinese SchoolChineseNorth Kellyville PSBaulkham HillsMitchellThursday, Friday, 3 hoursYes
BAN001Bangladesh Cultural SchoolBangla1 Lord St, RockdaleRockdaleBartonSunday, 10am-2pmYes
MAC006Macedonian Ethnic School St. Kliment OhridskiMacedonianRockdale Public School, Lord StreetROCKDALERockdaleBarton1.30pm – 4.30pm SaturdayYes
ARA032L.M.A Arabic SchoolsArabicBelmore Boys High SchoolBELMORECanterburyWatsonSunday 9am to 1pmYes
ARA032L.M.A Arabic SchoolsArabicBelmore North Public SchoolBELMORECanterburyWatsonSaturday 9am to 1pmYes
ARA032L.M.A Arabic SchoolsArabicPrestons Public SchoolPRESTONHolsworthyWerriwaSaturday 9:30am to 1:30pmYes
ARA032L.M.A Arabic SchoolsArabicPunchbowl Public SchoolPUNCHBOWLLakembaWatsonSaturday 9am to 1pmYes
ARA032L.M.A Arabic SchoolsArabicLMA Islamic Community CentreLAKEMBALakembaWatsonFriday and Saturday 4:30pm to 7:30pmYes
ARA032L.M.A Arabic SchoolsArabicMount Pritchard Public SchoolMOUNT PRITCHARDCabramattaFowlerSaturday 9am to 1pmYes
ARA032L.M.A Arabic SchoolsArabicRobert Townson High SchoolMacquarie FieldsMacarthurSaturday 9:30am to 1:30pmNo
ARA032L.M.A Arabic SchoolsArabicSefton High SchoolSEFTONBankstownBlaxlandWednesday and Friday 4:30pm to 6:30pmYes
PER002Andisheh Persian SchoolFarsi/PersianEppingEppingEppingParramatta7am-6pm SaturdayNo
HIN003SAAA Hindi School KogarahHindiSt George Girls High School, KogarahKOGARAHKogarahBartonSunday 9 am to 1 pmYes
HIN003SAAA Hindi School KogarahHindiParramatta West Public SchoolPARRAMATTAGranvilleParramattaSunday 9 am to 1 pmYes
JAP004Forest Japanese SchoolJapaneseBelrose Public SchoolBELROSEDavidsonMackellar9:30am-12:30pm SatYes
CHI025Australian Chinese School IncChineseCanley Vale HsCabramattaFowler9:30am_4:30pm SatYes
CHI044Victory Mandarin SchoolChineseBlakehurst Public SchoolCARSS PARKKogarahBanksSaturdays 9:00AM–12:00PM, Tuesdays 3:45PM-5:45PMYes
CHI044Victory Mandarin SchoolChinesePeakhurst Public SchoolPEAKHURSTOatleyBanksWednesdays & Thursdays 3:45PM–5:45PMYes
ARA001St John The Beloved Arabic SchoolArabic1Mount DruittHunterfriday between 5pm-7:30pmNo
TAM001Mount Druitt Tamil Study CentreTamilColyton Public SchoolColytonMount DruittChifleySaturday 2.00PM-4:30PMNo
JAP003Japanese Sunday School/ Hannans Road Public SchoolJapaneseHannans Road Public SchoolRIVERWOODLakembaBanks10am-1pm SundayYes
URD003United Subcontinental Languages SchoolsUrduAuburnAUBURNAuburnBlaxlandSunday 10AM-12PMYes
URD003United Subcontinental Languages SchoolsUrduLakembaLAKEMBALakembaWatsonSaturday 9:30AM-1:30PM, Sunday 11AM-1:00PMYes
CHI039CLLA Chinese SchoolChinese6 John St, Baulkham Hills, 2153Baulkham HillsBaulkham HillsParramattaThu 4-6No
CHI039CLLA Chinese SchoolChineseBaulkham Hills High SchoolBaulkham HillsBaulkham HillsParramatta2-4pm, Sat; 2-4pm SunNo
SPA002Latin American School of The Inner West Inc.SpanishAshfieldAshfieldStrathfieldWatsonTuesdays 3.45 – 5.45No
SPA002Latin American School of The Inner West Inc.SpanishAshfieldAshfieldStrathfieldWatsonTuesdays 3.45 – 5.45No
CHI019Datong Chinese School Blue Mountains IncorporatedChinese77 Scott Ave. Leura NSW 2780LeuraBlue MountainsMacquarieThursday 3:45 pm- 5:45 pmNo
CHI019Datong Chinese School Blue Mountains IncorporatedChineseSt Thomas Aquinas Primary Springwood 168 Hawkesbury Rd, Springwood NSW 2777Blue MountainsMacquarieFriday 3:45 pm- 5:45 pmNo
GRE004Greek Orthodox Church & Community of Leichhardt & DrummoyneGreekSt Gerasimos ChurchLEICHHARDTBalmainGrayndlerWeds- Thurs 4pm – 6pmYes
CHI049Ao Yu Chinese SchoolChineseDoonside Technology High SchoolDOONSIDEBlacktownChifleySaturdays (9am to 4pm), Tuesdays (4:30pm to 7pm) and Wednesdays (4:30pm to 7pm)Yes
GUJ001Ora Sydney Gujarati Grammar SchoolGujaratiBungarribee Community Resource Hub, BungarribeeBlacktownChifleyThursdays 6:30 pm – 8:30 pmYes
GUJ001Ora Sydney Gujarati Grammar SchoolGujaratiGirraween Public School, 9 Bando Rd, GirraweenProspectGreenwaySaturdays 9:00 am -11:00 amYes
BAN004Matraville Public SchoolBanglaMatravilleMatravilleMaroubraKingsford SmithSunday 9am – 12pmNo
BUL001Bulgarian Language SchoolBulgarian250 Willoughby Rd., Naremburn,Nsw 2065WilloughbyNorth Sydney9.30am-12.30pm SundayYes
MAN003Zewa Mandaean SchoolMandaeanHoxton Park Public SchoolHOXTON PARKLiverpoolWerriwaSaturday/ 09:00 am- 02:00 pmYes
ARA023Artarmon Muslim Community Association Arabic SchoolArabicChatswood Public School, Pacific HighwayChatswoodWilloughbyNorth SydneySunday from 9:30-13:00No
ARA024Al BawaderArabicChipping Norton PSChipping NortonLiverpoolPaterson10am-2pm SatNo
CHI009Eastwood Public SchoolChineseEastwood Public SchoolEastwoodRydeSydney4pm-6pm Mon, 4pm-6pm Tue, 4pm-6pm Wed 4pm-6pm Thu,4pm-6pm FriNo
CHI009Eastwood Public SchoolChineseEpping Heights Public SchoolEppingSydney1pm- 5pm SatNo
TUR001Ataturk SchoolTurkishDrummoyneDRUMMOYNEDrummoyneGrayndlerThursday 3:30pm – 6:00pmYes
TUR001Ataturk SchoolTurkishGranvilleGRANVILLEGranvilleParramattaSaturday 11:30am – 4:30pmYes
CHI004Tzu Chi Academy AustraliaChineseCroydonCroydonRydeSydneySUN 8:00AM-18:00PMNo
GRE002Hellenic Orthodox Community Kingsgrove Bexley North Beverly Hills And DistrictsGreekBeverly HillsRockdaleSydney3:15pm-5:30pm Mon;Yes
GRE002Hellenic Orthodox Community Kingsgrove Bexley North Beverly Hills And DistrictsGreekKingsgroveRockdaleSydney3:30pm-5:45pm Tue;Yes
GRE002Hellenic Orthodox Community Kingsgrove Bexley North Beverly Hills And DistrictsGreekLugarnoRockdaleSydney3:15pm-5:30pm Mon;Yes
GRE002Hellenic Orthodox Community Kingsgrove Bexley North Beverly Hills And DistrictsGreekBexley NorthRockdaleSydney3:30pm-5:45pm Wed;Yes
CHI033Sydney Sino Star Chinese SchoolChineseIngleburnCAMPBELLTOWNCampbelltownMacarthur10am-4pm SatYes
GRE004Greek Orthodox Church & Community of Leichhardt & DrummoyneGreekDrummoyne Public SchoolDRUMMOYNEBalmainGrayndlerMonday, Wednesday, Thursday 4pm-6pmYes
GRE002Hellenic Orthodox Community Kingsgrove Bexley North Beverly Hills And DistrictsGreekPeakhurst WestRockdaleSydney3:45pm-6:00pm Tue;Yes
ARA008Yagoona Arabic School IncArabicBankstown Senior CollegeBANKSTOWNBankstownBlaxland4.30pm-8pm FriYes
ARA018The Lebanese Arabic School Inc.ArabicAuburn WestAUBURNAuburnReidFriday 5-7 PM SAturday 9AM to 2 PMYes
ARA016Australian Beirut Charitable Association Inc.- Merrlylands Public SchoolArabicChullora PSCHULLORACanterburyBanksMonday 4:30pm to 6:30 pm, Wednesday 4:30pm to 6:30pm and Saturday 9:30am to 1:30pmYes
ARA016Australian Beirut Charitable Association Inc.- Merrlylands Public SchoolArabicMcCallums HillMCCALLUMCanterburyBanksSaturday 9:30AM to 1:30PMYes
ARA016Australian Beirut Charitable Association Inc.- Merrlylands Public SchoolArabicMerrylands PSMERRYLANDSGranvilleMcMahonFriday 4:30pm to 7:30 pm &Thursday 4:30pm to 6:30pmYes
CHI034Shine Chinese Community SchoolChinese32 Showgrounds Road, Castle Hill 2154.CASTLE HILLCastle HillSydney3:30-5:30Tuesday, 3:30-5:30 Wednesday; 1:30-3:30 SatYes
CHI034Shine Chinese Community SchoolChineseDural Public SchoolDURALSydneySydneyThursdays during the school terms 3:30-5:30Yes
CHI034Shine Chinese Community SchoolChineseHills Adventist CollegeNORTH KELLYVILLECastle HillSydneyMondays 3:20-5:20Yes
CHI034Shine Chinese Community SchoolChineseModel Farms High SchoolBAULKHAM HILLSBaulkham HillsSydneySaturdays 1:30-3:30Yes
CHI034Shine Chinese Community SchoolChineseOakhill Drive Public SchoolCASTLE HILLCastle HillSydneyWednesdays 3:20-5:20Yes
CHI034Shine Chinese Community SchoolChineseSamuel Gilbert Public SchoolCASTLE HILLCastle HillSydneyMondays 3:30-5:30Yes
POR002Monaro Potuguese SchoolPortugueseQueanbeyan Public SchoolQueanbeyanMonaroEden-MonaroSATURDAYS 9:30AM – 12:30PMNo
SPA005Amistad Latina Spanish SchoolSpanishEagle Vale HSCLAYMORECampbelltownMacarthurFridays 4:30pm-6:30pmYes
SPA005Amistad Latina Spanish SchoolSpanishFairfield HSFAIRFIELDFairfieldMcMahonMondays 3:50pm-5:50pmYes
SPA005Amistad Latina Spanish SchoolSpanishMoorebank PSMOOREBANKLiverpoolFowlerThursdays 5:00pm-7:00pmYes
PER005Ryde Persian SchoolFarsi/PersianRydeRydeRydeBennelong8:30am-5pm SatNo
GRE005Aristotelis Greek Languge Education of Australia Inc.GreekBalgowlahManlyWarringahThursdayYes
GRE005Aristotelis Greek Languge Education of Australia Inc.GreekCarlingfordCarlingfordParramattaBennelongWednesdayNo
GRE005Aristotelis Greek Languge Education of Australia Inc.GreekNorth StrathfieldNorth StrathfieldDrummoyneReidFridayNo
GRE005Aristotelis Greek Languge Education of Australia Inc.GreekW. RydeWest RydeRydeBennelongSaturdayNo
ASS001Assyrian Nissibin SchoolAssyrianPalmerston Road, Fairfield WestFAIRFIELD WESTFairfieldFowlerSaturdays 1:45 – 5:15 pmYes
ARA019Alsadeq Arabic Association Inc.ArabicKogarahKogarahBartonSaturdayYes
BAN003Bangladesh PathshalaBanglaRose Hill PSParramattaParramattaSunday onlyNo
CHI046Clemton Park School Chinese Language And Cultural Association Schools In Australia IncChinese1CLEMTON PARKCanterburyBarton1Yes
SAN001Sydney Sankrit SchoolSanskritGlenwood Public SchoolGLENFIELDMacquarie FieldsWerriwaThursday 5pm to 8pmYes
SAN001Sydney Sankrit SchoolSanskritMarsden Road Public SchoolLIVERPOOLLiverpoolFowlerSunday 10am to 5pmYes
SAN001Sydney Sankrit SchoolSanskritDarcy Road Public SchoolWENTWORTHVILLEParramattaParramattaMonday 5.30pm to 8.30pmYes
CHI031Yuanchen XiaofanchuanChineseHornsby Youth CentreHORNSBY HEIGHTSHornsbyBradfieldWed 4:00-6:00Yes
CHI031Yuanchen XiaofanchuanChineseHornsby Heights Public SchoolHornsbyBradfieldSaturdayYes
TUR002Nepean Turkish SchoolTurkishBennett RoadCOLYTONPenrithParramatta6:00pm-9:00pm FriYes
ARA004Bhanin Arabic SchoolArabicCnr Of Beatrice Street And Auburn Road, Auburn, NSW 2144AuburnAuburnParramattaEvery Saturday from 9 am to 2 pmNo
TUR008Eastlakes Saturday Turkish SchoolTurkishEastlakes Public SchoolEastlakesMaroubraKingsford SmithSaturday 9am-1pmNo
THA001Buddharangsee Thai Community Language School IncThaiPetershamPETERSHAMSummer HillSydneySundaysYes
MAC004MES ’11 October’ – Yagoona (Yagoona Public School)MacedonianYagoona Public School YagoonaYAGOONABankstownBlaxlandSat 9am-12pmYes
TEL001Telugu Language SchoolTeluguEastwood Public SchoolEASTWOODRydeBennelongSUNDAY 10AM – 12 NoonYes
TEL001Telugu Language SchoolTeluguHambledon Public SchoolQUAKERS HILLRiverstoneGreenwaySUNDAY 10AM – 12 NoonYes
TEL001Telugu Language SchoolTeluguStrathfield South Public SchoolSTRATHFIELD SOUTHStrathfieldWatsonSUNDAY 10AM – 12 NoonYes
TEL001Telugu Language SchoolTeluguBeaumont Hills Public SchoolBEAUMONT HILLSCastle HillMitchellSUNDAY 10AM – 12 NoonYes
TEL001Telugu Language SchoolTeluguRingrose Public SchoolGREYSTANESGranvilleMcMahonSUNDAY 10AM – 12 NoonYes
RUS001St Nicholas School of RussianRussianNorth Sydney Demonstration SchoolWAVERTONLane CoveNorth SydneySaturday 9am-3:00pmYes
CHI006NSW Vinh Khang Chinese School IncChineseBankstownBANKSTOWNBankstownBlaxlandSaturday 9-12pm & 1.30-4.30pmYes
ARA020Al Jaafaria Society – Athelstane PS – Arncliffe PSArabicArncliffeArncliffeRockdaleBarton430PM-830PM MON-FRIDAYNo
ARA020Al Jaafaria Society – Athelstane PS – Arncliffe PSArabicArncliffeArncliffeRockdaleBarton2PM-430PM SATURDAYNo
CHI014Feng Hua Chinese SchoolChineseChatswoodCHATSWOODWilloughbyBradfieldSuite 202, 54 Nerida StYes
CHI014Feng Hua Chinese SchoolChineseEastwoodNORTH RYDERydeBennelongKent Rd PSYes
CHI014Feng Hua Chinese SchoolChineseEastwoodEASTWOODRydeBennelongEastwood PSYes
CHI014Feng Hua Chinese SchoolChineseEppingRydeBennelongEpping Boys High SchoolYes
CHI014Feng Hua Chinese SchoolChineseLindfieldWilloughbyBradfieldLindfield East Public SchoolNo
CHI014Feng Hua Chinese SchoolChineseRosevilleWilloughbyBradfieldRoseville Public SchoolYes
CHI014Feng Hua Chinese SchoolChineseSt IvesSt IvesHornsbyBradfieldMasada CollegeNo
CHI014Feng Hua Chinese SchoolChineseDenistone EastRydeBennelongDenistone East PSYes
CHI036Datong Chinese School AshfieldChineseAshfield BhsStrathfieldParramattaSundayYes
CHI036Datong Chinese School AshfieldChineseAshfield PSStrathfieldParramattaSaturdayYes
CHI036Datong Chinese School AshfieldChineseCampsieStrathfieldParramattaSaturdayYes
CHI036Datong Chinese School AshfieldChineseCanterbury BhsStrathfieldParramattaSaturdayYes
CHI036Datong Chinese School AshfieldChineseNorth Sydney PSLane CoveParramattaWednesday, Thursday, 3:00 – 5:00pmYes
CHI036Datong Chinese School AshfieldChinesePetersham PSStrathfieldParramattaThursdayYes
POL006Macarthur Polish Saturday School IncorporatedPolishRobert Townson Public School, Shuttleworth Avenue, Raby NSW 2566RABYCampbelltownSydneySaturday between 9.00am and 12.30pmYes
CHI017Sydney Taiwanese SchoolChineseCarlingfordParramattaParramatta9am-12:30pm, SatYes
CHI017Sydney Taiwanese SchoolChineseChatswoodWilloughbyNorth Sydney3:30-5:30, Tue; 3:30-5:30, Wed; 3:30-5:30, Thu; 3:30-5:30, Fri; 10:30-12:30, SatYes
CHI017Sydney Taiwanese SchoolChineseEast LindfieldEAST LINDFIELDDavidsonBradfield9am-12:30pm, SunYes
BAN009Bangla School Punchbowl IncBanglaPunchbowl Public SchoolPUNCHBOWLLakembaWatsonSaturday 10:00-15:00Yes
SIN001Sinhalese Cultural ForumSinhalaDUBBO SINHALA SCHOOL. DUBBO SOUTH PUBLIC SCHOOLDUBBODubboParkesSunday 9.00am to 12.00pmYes
SIN001Sinhalese Cultural ForumSinhalaMINTO SINHALA SCHOOL. MINTO PUBLIC SCHOOLMINTOCampbelltownWerriwa2.00pm to 5.00pm SundaysYes
SIN001Sinhalese Cultural ForumSinhalaNEWCASTLE SINHALA SCHOOL. MAYFIELD WEST DEMONSTRATION SCHOOLNEWCASTLEPort StephensNewcastle9.30am to 3.00pm SundaysYes
SIN001Sinhalese Cultural ForumSinhalaWAGGA WAGGA SINHALA SCHOOL. STURT PUBLIC SCHOOLWAGGA WAGGAWagga WaggaRiverina10.00am to 12.30pm SundaysYes
SIN001Sinhalese Cultural ForumSinhalaWOLLONGONG SINHALA SCHOOL, WOLLONGONG UNIVERSITY .WOLLONGONGWollongongCunningham2.00pm to 5.00pm SundaysYes
SIN001Sinhalese Cultural ForumSinhalaNTH PARRAMATTA SINHALA SCHOOL. PARRAMATTA NTH PUBLIC SCHOOLNORTH PARRAMATTAParramattaParramatta9.00am to 3.00pm SundaysYes
SIN001Sinhalese Cultural ForumSinhalaThe PondsRiverstoneGreenway10.00am to 1.00pm SundaysNo
IND001Pelangi Indonesia SchoolIndonesianArncliffe Community CentreArncliffeRockdaleBartonSunday 1 PM – 5 pmNo
IND001Pelangi Indonesia SchoolIndonesianLeumeah High SchoolLeumeahCampbelltownMacarthurSaturday 10 am – 12 pmNo
IND001Pelangi Indonesia SchoolIndonesianSmith’S Hill High SchoolWollongongCunninghamFriday 4:30PM – 6:30PMNo
LAO001Lao Lanexang Ethnic SchoolLaoCabramatta PSCABRAMATTACabramattaFowlerSaturday, 9.00 am 12.00 pmYes
BOS001Bosnian Ethnic SchoolBosnianAmity College 26-28 Kerr Pde Auburn NSW 2144AuburnAuburnBlaxland10:00-12:00 SATNo
BOS001Bosnian Ethnic SchoolBosnianLiverpool Public SchoolLiverpoolLiverpoolFowler13:00 – 15:00 SATNo
BOS001Bosnian Ethnic SchoolBosnianPenshurst Musafirhana -Bosnia House 445 Forrest Rd Penshurst NSW 2222PenshurstOatleyBanks09:00-11:00 SATNo
BOS001Bosnian Ethnic SchoolBosnianAustralian Bosnian Herzegovinian Cultural Association LeppingtonLeppingtonCamdenWerriwa10:00-12:00 SUNNo
MAL005Paadasala (Wesma) Malayalam SchoolMalayalamWentworthville Public SchoolWENTWORTHParramattaParramattasundayYes
CHI024Chen Feng Chinese Language CollegeChineseCarlingford Public SchoolEppingBennelong4-6pm Mon; 3:30-5:30pm Tues; 4-6pm Wed; 4-6pm Thurs; 4-6pm Fri; 9:30-11:30am Sat; 1-3pm Sat; 3:30-5:30pm Sat; 9:30-11:30am Sun; 4-6pm SunYes
URD001Western Sydney Urdu School IncUrduColyton Pubic SchoolMOUNT DRUITTMount DruittLindsay11am-1pm SatYes
URD001Western Sydney Urdu School IncUrduAmity College, AuburnAUBURNAuburnReid11am-1pm SatYes
URD001Western Sydney Urdu School IncUrduAmity College, PrestonsPRESTONSHolsworthyWerriwa11am-1pm SatYes
ASS002Assyrian Diqlat SchoolAssyrianFairfield High SchoolFAIRFIELDFairfieldFowlerSaturday 10am to 1pmYes
ASS002Assyrian Diqlat SchoolAssyrianSt Johns Park High SchoolST JOHNS PARKCabramattaMcMahonSaturday 10am to 1pmYes
VIE004Inner West Vietnamese Community Language School.VietnameseMarrickville West Public SchoolMARRICKVILLENewtownGrayndler12:00pm-4:30pm Sat.Yes
GER002German Saturday School SydneyGermanMirandaMIRANDAMirandaCookSaturday 8:50 am – 11:50 pmYes
GER002German Saturday School SydneyGermanNaremburn SchoolNAREMBURNWilloughbyNorth SydneySaturday 9.00 am – 12:00pm;Yes
GER002German Saturday School SydneyGermanJannali Public School EastJANNALIMirandaCookThursday 3.45pm – 5.45pm; Mondays 3.45pm-5.45pmYes
PER001Model Farms High SchoolFarsi/PersianSydneySydneyBaulkham HillsMitchellSaturday 10am-12:30pmNo
CHI012Yong ZhengChineseHornsby Girls High SchoolHORNSBYHornsbyBradfield9:00am – 5:00pm SaturdayYes
CHI012Yong ZhengChineseNormanhurst Public SchoolHORNSBYHornsbyBradfieldMonday 3:15pm – 5:15pmYes
CHI012Yong ZhengChineseWahroonga Public SchoolHORNSBYHornsbyBradfield3:15pm – 6:00pm ThursdayYes
CHI012Yong ZhengChineseHornsby North Public SchoolHORNSBYHornsbyBerowraFriday 3:30pm – 6:00pmYes
CHI048Ming-Der Chinese SchoolChineseAuburn PSAuburnBanksSaturday 9:30 TO 12:30 pmYes
CHI048Ming-Der Chinese SchoolChineseBirrong Boys HsAuburnBanksSaturday 9:30 to 12:30 pmYes
CHI048Ming-Der Chinese SchoolChineseHarrington Street PSCabramattaFarrerSaturday 1:30 pm to 4:30 pmYes
RUS005Harmony Russian School of Sydney IncRussianBellevue Hill PSBellevue HillHeffronSydney9.30am-3pm SaturdayNo
RUS005Harmony Russian School of Sydney IncRussianMiranda PSMirandaMirandaSydney4.30pm-6.30pm FridayNo
PER003Parramatta Persian Primary And High SchoolFarsi/PersianParramatta H SParramattaRydeParramatta10 am – 1 pm SatNo
FIN001Sydney Suomi-Koulu/ Sydney Finnish SchoolFinnishRandwick Boys Highschool, RandwickCoogeeKingsford Smith5:30pm-7:30pm WedYes
FIN001Sydney Suomi-Koulu/ Sydney Finnish SchoolFinnishConcord West Public School, Concord WestDrummoyneReid5:30pm-7:30pm MonYes
FIN001Sydney Suomi-Koulu/ Sydney Finnish SchoolFinnishNothern Beaches Secondary Collee Mackellar Girls CampusManlyWarringah4:00pm-6:00pm TueYes
SWE001Swedish School In SydneySwedishManly West PS, Griffiths St, Balgowlah,2093ManlyWarringahTuesday 3.40pm-5.40pmNo
SWE001Swedish School In SydneySwedishWoodport PS, The Entrance Rd, ErinaTerrigalDobellMonday 3.30pm-5.30pmYes
SWE001Swedish School In SydneySwedishFigtree Heights PS, St Georges Ave, FigtreeFigtreeKeiraCunninghamMonday 3.45pm-5.45pmNo
SWE001Swedish School In SydneySwedishHunters Hill PS, Alexandra St, Hunters HillLane CoveNorth SydneyWednesday 3.45pm-5.45pmYes
SWE001Swedish School In SydneySwedishKensington PS, Doncaster Ave, KensingtonHeffronKingsford SmithMonday 4.30pm-6.30pmYes
SWE001Swedish School In SydneySwedishManly Village PS, Darley Rd, ManlyManlyManlyWarringahThursday 07am-09amNo
SWE001Swedish School In SydneySwedishManly Vale PS, Sunshine St, Manly ValeManlyWarringahTuesday 4pm-6pm, Wednesday 4.30pm-6.30pmYes
SWE001Swedish School In SydneySwedishSt Ives Hs, Yarrabung Rd, St IvesDavidsonBradfieldSaturday 1pm-3pmYes
SWE001Swedish School In SydneySwedish96 Goulburn St, Martin Luther Kirke, SydneySydneySydneySaturday 2pm-5pmYes
SWE001Swedish School In SydneySwedishOnline, C/O 21Eden St, ChatswoodWilloughbyNorth SydneyTuesday 7pm-9pmYes
KOR003Sydney Juan Church Language SchoolKoreanLevel1, 996A Victoria Rd. West RydeRydeBennelongSunday 10:30am – 12:30pmYes
JAP005NSW Japanese SchoolJapaneseAshfield Public SchoolASHFIELDSummer HillGrayndler8am-4pm SatYes
POL008Polish Educational Society NSW IncPolishAshfield PSAshfieldSummer HillGrayndler9am-12.30pm SatNo
POL008Polish Educational Society NSW IncPolishSt Andrews MarayongMarayongBlacktownChifley9am-12.30pm SatNo
POL008Polish Educational Society NSW IncPolishNorth Ryde PSNorth RydeRydeBennelong9am-1pm SatNo
JAP009Bayside Japanese SchoolJapaneseKyeemagh Public SchoolRockdaleBartonEvery Wednesdays (2hours)Yes
TUR005Marrickville West Turkish SchoolTurkishMarrickville West PSSummer HillGrayndlerSaturday 1:30 – 5:00 pmNo
ARA015Seven Hills Arabic SchoolArabicSeven Hills Public SchoolBlacktownGreenwaySat;10-2pmYes
MAL001Maltese Language School of NSWMalteseHorsley Park Public SchoolHORSLEY PARKMulgoaMcMahon9am-11am SatYes
CHI010Chinese Language SchoolChineseBerala PSBERALAAuburnBlaxlandSaturday: 9am-12pmYes
CHI010Chinese Language SchoolChineseCabramatta PSCABRAMATTACabramattaFowlerSaturday: 9am-12pmYes
CHI010Chinese Language SchoolChineseFairfield PSFAIRFIELDFairfieldMcMahonSaturday: 1pm-4pmYes
CHI010Chinese Language SchoolChineseHarcourt PSCAMPSIECanterburyWatsonSunday:9am-12pmYes
CHI010Chinese Language SchoolChineseHomebush West PSHOMEBUSH WESTStrathfieldReidSaturday: 9am-12pmYes
CHI018Hanyulink Chinese Languages SchoolChinese4ParramattaSydneySaturday9:30-12:30Yes
CHI018Hanyulink Chinese Languages SchoolChinese6StrathfieldSydneySaturday14:00-17:00Yes
ITA003Marco Polo- The Italian School of SydneyItalian1 Coolatai Crescent, Bossley ParkBOSSLEY PARKProspectFowlerSaturday 16.30-18.30; Wednesday 16.30-18.30Yes
ITA003Marco Polo- The Italian School of SydneyItalianGreenway Park Community Centre – Greenway Drive West Hoxton NSW 2171West HoxtonLiverpoolWerriwaTuesday 16.30-18.30; Thursday 16.30-18.30; 18.30-20.30No
TAM002Balar Malar Tamil SchoolTamilAshfield Boys High SchoolASHFIELDSummer HillReid1pm-6pm SatYes
TAM002Balar Malar Tamil SchoolTamilBlacktown Boys High SchoolBLACKTOWNBlacktownGreenway1pm-7pm SatYes
TAM002Balar Malar Tamil SchoolTamilHolsworthy Public SchoolHOLSWORTHYHolsworthyHughes1pm-6pm SatYes
TAM002Balar Malar Tamil SchoolTamilQuakers Hill High SchoolQUAKERS HILLRiverstoneChifley1pm-6pm SatYes
TAM002Balar Malar Tamil SchoolTamilCardiff North Public SchoolCARDIFFNewcastleNewcastle1pm-6pm SatYes
TAM002Balar Malar Tamil SchoolTamilHornsby North Public SchoolHORNSBYHornsbyBradfield1pm-6pm SatYes
TAM002Balar Malar Tamil SchoolTamilSarah Redfern High SchoolMINTOMacquarie FieldsMacarthur1pm to 6pm SatYes
TAM002Balar Malar Tamil SchoolTamilSeven Hills West Primary SchoolSEVEN HILLSBlacktownGreenway1pm-6pm SatYes
MAC009Macedonian Community NewcastleMacedonian14 School Street, Broadmeadow 2292BroadmeadowNewcastleNewcastleThursday 4-6No
PUL001Marrayoung School And Auburn ( Ads)PulaarAuburnAuburnAuburnReidSundays ; 9am -1 pmNo
PUL001Marrayoung School And Auburn ( Ads)PulaarMarayongMarayongBlacktownGreenwaySundays 9am-1pmNo
HIN005Ram Krishna Hindi And Cultural SchoolHindi275 Fifteenth Ave, Austral NSW 2179AustralMulgoaWerriwaSundays 10am – 12pmNo
TIB001Tibetan Learning CentreTibetanMackellar Girls CampusMANLY VALEPittwaterMackellarSaturday 09:00 to 14 everyweekYes
RUS004Hornsby Russian SchoolRussianWest Pennant Hills Public SchoolWEST PENNANT HILLSSydneySydney1:00pm-6pm SatYes
RUS004Hornsby Russian SchoolRussianMacleay CollegeSURRY HILLSSydneySydney1:00pm-6pm SatYes
ARA011Australian Kids Women Association IncorporatedArabicRevesby Public ShcoolBankstownBlaxland1 day from 10.30 AM – 2.30PMYes
PER004Persian Navid SchoolFarsi/PersianAuburn North Public SchoolAuburnBlaxlandSaturday 9am,1pmNo
PUN002Khalsa Punjabi SchoolPunjabiGlendenningGlendenningMount DruittChifleySunday 2pm-7pmNo
KOR005Thessalonica Korean Language SchoolKorean6 Alma RoadMaroubraSydney12pm-3pm SunNo
KOR005Thessalonica Korean Language SchoolKorean6 Alma RoadMaroubraSydney12pm-3pm SunNo
KOR008Australia Korean SchoolKoreanPennant Hills High SchoolHornsbyBerowra9:30am-12:30pm SaturdaysYes
POL004Liverpool Polish Saturday School IncorporatedPolishCasulaCASULAHolsworthyHughesSaturday 9AM-1PMYes
GRE001Greek Community of Mascot And DistrictGreekMascotHeffronKingsford Smith3:30-5:30 Wed; 3:30-5:30 FridYes
HEB002NSW Board of Jewish EducationHebrewBondiBondiVaucluseSydneyTUESDAY 4PMNo
HEB002NSW Board of Jewish EducationHebrewCammerayCammerayNorth ShoreSydneyMONDAY 3-5PMNo
HEB002NSW Board of Jewish EducationHebrewClovellyCoogeeSydneyTHURSDAY, FRIDAY 8-9AMYes
HEB002NSW Board of Jewish EducationHebrewLane CoveLane CoveSydneyWEDNESDAY 3-5PMYes
HEB002NSW Board of Jewish EducationHebrewRose BayVaucluseSydneyDAILYYes
HEB002NSW Board of Jewish EducationHebrewSt Ives Public SchoolNorth ShoreSydneyMONDAY 3:10 – 5:45PMYes
SPA009Illawara Spanish SchoolSpanishThirroul Public SchoolKeiraCunninghamWednesdays 3:30-5:30Yes
SPA009Illawara Spanish SchoolSpanishBalarang Public SchoolShellharbourWhitlamMondays 3:30-5:30Yes
SPA009Illawara Spanish SchoolSpanishKeiraville Public SchoolWollongongCunninghamTuesdays 3:30-5:30Yes
SPA009Illawara Spanish SchoolSpanishWollongong WestWollongongCunninghamThursdays 3;30-5:30Yes
CHI020South West Sydney Childrens Chinese SchoolChineseBringelly Public SchoolBRINGELLYCamdenWerriwaSunday 9am-12.30pmYes
CHI030Hua Xia Chinese Culture School IncChineseAnnandale Public SchoolANNANDALEBalmainSydney3 pm-4:50 pm TuesdayYes
CHI030Hua Xia Chinese Culture School IncChineseAnnandale Public SchoolAnnandaleNewtownSydney3 pm-4:50 pm TuesdayNo
CHI030Hua Xia Chinese Culture School IncChineseBrookvale Public SchoolManlyWarringah3pm-4:10pm Monday; 10:00am-6:00pm SaturdayYes
CHI030Hua Xia Chinese Culture School IncChineseBrookvale Public SchoolBrookvaleManlyWarringah3pm-4:10pm Monday; 10:00am-6:00pm SaturdayNo
CHI030Hua Xia Chinese Culture School IncChineseEastwood Heights Public SchoolEastwood3:30pm – 5:30pm FridayNo
CHI030Hua Xia Chinese Culture School IncChineseEastwood Heights Public SchoolRydeBennelong3:30pm – 5:30pm FridayYes
HEB002NSW Board of Jewish EducationHebrewWoollahraVaucluseSydneyTUESDAY 3-5PMYes
HEB002NSW Board of Jewish EducationHebrewSouth CoogeeMaroubraSydneyWEDNESDAY 3-5PMYes
HEB002NSW Board of Jewish EducationHebrewSt Ives NorthNorth ShoreSydneyTUES, THURS, FRI 8-9AMYes
KOR004Lindfield Korean SchoolKoreanDenistone East Public SchoolDENISTONE EASTRydeBennelong3:15pm-5:05pm MonYes
KOR004Lindfield Korean SchoolKoreanEpping West Public SchoolEPPINGEppingBennelong3:30pm-5pm ThuYes
KOR004Lindfield Korean SchoolKoreanTurramurra High SchoolSOUTH TURRAMURRAKu-ring-gaiBradfield9:30am-2:30pm SatYes
CHI015Qing Hua Chinese Language School IncChineseChatswood Public SchoolChatswoodWilloughbyNorth Sydney4:30pm – 8:30pm Tues.; 2:30pm – 4:30pm Sat.No
CHI015Qing Hua Chinese Language School IncChinesePenthurst Girls High SchoolPenthurstOatleyBanks4:00pm – 8:00pm Wed.; 2:00pm – 4:00pm Sat.No
CHI015Qing Hua Chinese Language School IncChineseArthur Phillip High School – Eastern CampusParramattaParramatta9:00am – 4:30pm Sat.No
CHI030Hua Xia Chinese Culture School IncChineseForestville Public SchoolForestville3:15pm-4:50pm Monday and FridayNo
CHI030Hua Xia Chinese Culture School IncChineseForestville Public SchoolWakehurstWarringah3:15pm-4:50pm Monday and FridayYes
CHI030Hua Xia Chinese Culture School IncChineseKillarney Heights Public SchoolKillarney Heights3pm-5pm ThursdayNo
CHI030Hua Xia Chinese Culture School IncChineseKillarney Heights Public SchoolWakehurstWarringah3pm-5pm ThursdayYes
CHI030Hua Xia Chinese Culture School IncChineseLindfield Public SchoolLindfield3pm-6:00pm Wednesday and ThursdayNo
CHI030Hua Xia Chinese Culture School IncChineseLindfield Public SchoolKu-ring-gaiBradfield3pm-6:00pm Wednesday and ThursdayYes
CHI030Hua Xia Chinese Culture School IncChineseManly Village Public SchoolManlyManlyWarringah8:00am-9am WednesdayNo
CHI030Hua Xia Chinese Culture School IncChineseNarraweena Public SchoolNarraweenaWarringah3pm-4:30pm TuesdayNo
CHI030Hua Xia Chinese Culture School IncChineseNeutral Bay Public SchoolNeutral Bay3:30pm-5:10pm Tuesday and WednesdayNo
CHI030Hua Xia Chinese Culture School IncChineseNeutral Bay Public SchoolNorth ShoreSydney3:30pm-5:10pm Tuesday and WednesdayYes
CHI030Hua Xia Chinese Culture School IncChineseNorthmead Public SchoolNorthmead3pm-5pm TuesdayNo
CHI030Hua Xia Chinese Culture School IncChineseWarrawee Public SchoolKu-ring-gaiBradfield3pm-5:00pm WednesdayYes
CHI030Hua Xia Chinese Culture School IncChineseWarrawee Public SchoolWarraweeGoulburnWerriwa3pm-5:00pm WednesdayNo
CHI030Hua Xia Chinese Culture School IncChineseWest Pennant Hills Public SchoolWest Pennant Hills9:00am-12:00pm SaturdayNo
CHI030Hua Xia Chinese Culture School IncChineseWest Pennant Hills Public SchoolWest Pennant HillsCastle HillWentworth9:00am-12:00pm SaturdayNo
CHI030Hua Xia Chinese Culture School IncChineseCarlingford West Public SchoolParramattaParramatta3:30pm-5:10pm Wednesday and FridayYes
CHI030Hua Xia Chinese Culture School IncChineseCarlingford West Public SchoolParramattaParramatta3:30pm-5:10pm Wednesday and FridayNo
CHI030Hua Xia Chinese Culture School IncChineseEpping West Public School3:15pm-5:20pm Monday to Friday and 9:30am-6:10pm SaturdayNo
CHI030Hua Xia Chinese Culture School IncChineseEpping West Public SchoolRydeBennelong3:15pm-5:20pm Monday to Friday and 9:30am-6:10pm SaturdayNo
CHI030Hua Xia Chinese Culture School IncChineseParramatta East Public SchoolParramattaParramatta3:30 pm-5:40 pm Tuesday and FridayYes
CHI030Hua Xia Chinese Culture School IncChineseParramatta East Public SchoolParramattaParramatta3:30 pm-5:40 pm Tuesday and FridayNo
CHI030Hua Xia Chinese Culture School IncChineseYork Public School2:00 pm-4:00 pm SaturdayNo
CHI030Hua Xia Chinese Culture School IncChineseYork Public SchoolPenrithWentworth2:00 pm-4:00 pm SaturdayYes
CHI007Sutherland Shire Chinese Language School IncChinese637 The KingswayMirandaCook12pm-4:15pm SatYes
PUN004Sikh Association of Sydney Revesby Punjabi SchoolPunjabi14-18 The River Road, Revesby NSW 2212East HillsBanks6pm-8pm SaturdayYes
ASS003Urhi SchoolAssyrian7BOSSLEY PARKFairfieldFowlerSaturday 10am-1pmYes
MAL007PallikoodamMalayalamAuburn Public SchoolAUBURNAuburnReidSunday 12 noon 2 pmYes
CHI050Ml Language And Culture School of AustraliaChineseDaceyville Public SchoolDaceyvilleMaroubraKingsford SmithTuesday 3.15-5.15pmNo
CHI050Ml Language And Culture School of AustraliaChineseMaroubra Bay Public SchoolMaroubraKingsford SmithWednesday 8-9am, Thursday 3.15-5.15pm, Saturday 2-4pmYes
HIN001Green Valley Languages And Arts SchoolHindiGreen Valley Public SchoolLiverpoolWerriwaSunday 10am to 1pmNo
ARM001Hamazkaine Armenian Educational & Cultural SocietyArmenianPrairiewood High SchoolFairfieldMcMahonSaturday 9.30 am – 1.30 pmYes
ARM001Hamazkaine Armenian Educational & Cultural SocietyArmenianRyde Secondary CollegeRydeBennelongSaturday 12.30 pm – 5.30 pmYes
ARM001Hamazkaine Armenian Educational & Cultural SocietyArmenianWilloughby Public SchoolWilloughbySydneySaturday 12.30pm – 05.30pmYes
NEP002Sabdamala-Nepalese Language SchoolNepaleseCampsie Public School, Evaline St., Campsie NSW 2194CAMPSIECanterburySydney10am – 12pm SunYes
NEP002Sabdamala-Nepalese Language SchoolNepaleseGranville Public School, Lena St., Granville NSW 2142GRANVILLEGranvilleSydney10am – 12pm SunYes
NEP002Sabdamala-Nepalese Language SchoolNepaleseMacquarie Fields Public School, Cnr Oxford & Cumberland Rds, Ingleburn NSW 2565MACQUARIE FIELDSMacquarie FieldsSydney9am – 11am SunYes
NEP002Sabdamala-Nepalese Language SchoolNepaleseNormanhurst Boys High School, Pennant Hills Rd & Fraser Rd, Normanhurst NSW 2076NORMANHURSTHornsbySydney10am – 12pm SunYes
NEP002Sabdamala-Nepalese Language SchoolNepaleseThe Ponds High School, 180 Riverbank Drive, The Ponds NSW 2769THE PONDSRiverstoneSydney10am – 12pm SunYes
NEP002Sabdamala-Nepalese Language SchoolNepaleseCarlton South Public SchoolCARLTON SOUTHKogarahSydney9.00am – 11.00am SunYes
HUN001Hungarian School SydneyHungarianHomebush West Public SchoolStrathfieldReid12.15pm-14.15pm SatYes
SPA004Spanish Language And Culture Program In AustraliaSpanishInternational Grammar School Of Sydney, 22 Mountain St. (Ultimo NSW 2007)SydneySydneyThursdays 4-7 pmYes
SPA004Spanish Language And Culture Program In AustraliaSpanishWilloughby Primary School Oakville Road, Willoughby (Nsw 2086)WilloughbySydneyMondays 4-7,30 pmYes
KOR002Parramatta Hanguel SchoolKoreanDong San Church Mays HillMAYS HILLParramattaParramattaSaturday 9:30 am -12:30pmYes
CHI003Der Huy Chinese School IncChineseCabramattaCABRAMATTACabramattaFowler3:10pm – 5:10pm Mon, WedYes
CHI003Der Huy Chinese School IncChineseChester HillCHESTER HILLBankstownBlaxland9am -12pm SatYes
CHI003Der Huy Chinese School IncChineseSt Johns ParkST JOHNS PARKCabramattaFowler9:30am -12:30pm SatYes
ARM004Looyce Armenian Saturday SchoolArmenianQuakers HillQUAKERS HILLBlacktownChifleySaturday 10 to 2Yes
MAL004Skola Maltija SydneyMalteseCobbitty PSCOBBITTYCamdenHume1pm-315pm,SaturdayYes
MAL004Skola Maltija SydneyMalteseRingrose PSGREYSTANESGranvilleMcMahon1pm-315pm,SaturdayYes
MAL004Skola Maltija SydneyMalteseGeorge Cross Falcon Club, CringilaCRINGILAWollongongWhitlamChildren:130pm-330pm, Saturday and Adults:6-8pm, ThursdayYes
MAL004Skola Maltija SydneyMalteseRouse Hill PSROUSE HILLBaulkham HillsMitchell915am-1115am, SaturdayYes
RUS003Maroubra Russian SchoolRussianLa Perouse Public SchoolLA PEROUSEMaroubraKingsford SmithSaturday 9am – 3pmYes
SPA004Spanish Language And Culture Program In AustraliaSpanishThe Gould Leage, Argus Street (Cheltenham, Vic)CHELTENHAMVICTORIAVICTORIATuesdays 4,30-6,00 pm and Thursdays 4:30- 7:30 pmYes
SPA004Spanish Language And Culture Program In AustraliaSpanishBowen Hills, 12 Jeays Street, Bowen Hills (Brisbane, Queensland)BOWEN HILLSQUEENSLANDQUEENSLANDThursdays 4,30-6,00 pmYes
SPA004Spanish Language And Culture Program In AustraliaSpanishFootscray North Primary School Cnr. Rosamond Rd & Mephan Street (Footscray, Vic)FOOTSCRAYVICTORIAVICTORIAWednesdays 4-7pmYes
SPA004Spanish Language And Culture Program In AustraliaSpanishIndooroopilly State High School Ward St. Po Box 61, Indooroopilly (Qld 4068)QUEENSLANDQUEENSLANDFridays 4:30-7:30 pmYes
SPA004Spanish Language And Culture Program In AustraliaSpanishMaroubra Bay Public School Duncan St (Maroubra, 2035)MaroubraSydneyTuesdays 4,15 pm-5,45 and Wednesdays 4- 7:30 pmYes
SPA004Spanish Language And Culture Program In AustraliaSpanishCamdenville Public School, Laura Street (Newtown, 2042)NewtownSydneyMondays, Tuesdays, Wednesdays and Thursdays 4,15-6,30 pmYes
SPA004Spanish Language And Culture Program In AustraliaSpanishWestgarth Primary School Northcote (Vic 3070)NORTHCOTEVICTORIAVICTORIAMondays 4:30 – 8:00 pmYes
SPA003Cabramatta West Spanish SchoolSpanishGreen Valley Public SchoolLiverpoolWerriwaSaturdays 9.30 am-12.30 pmNo
GER001DeutschstundeGermanCroydonCROYDONStrathfieldReid4.00pm-7.30pm Mon; 4.30pm – 8.00pm TueYes
ARM002AGBU Alex Manoogian Saturday SchoolArmenianKillarney HeightsKILLARNEYNorth ShoreSydney1PM to 5PM SaturdaysYes
POR005ABCDPortugueseBrookvaleWakehurstWarringahMondays to Fridays 4 to 6 pmYes
POR005ABCDPortugueseCastle HillCastle HillBerowraFridays 4 to 6 pmYes
POR005ABCDPortugueseKillarney HeigthsWakehurstWarringahTuesdays 3.30 to 5.30 pmYes
POR005ABCDPortugueseMaroubraMaroubraKingsford SmithMondays 4 to 6 pmYes
POR005ABCDPortugueseMarrickvilleSummer HillGrayndlerSaturdays 10am to 12pmYes
POR005ABCDPortugueseMona ValePittwaterMackellarWednesdays 4 to 6 pmYes
POR005ABCDPortugueseNorth SydneyNorth ShoreNorth SydneyTuesdays 4 to 6 pmYes
POR005ABCDPortuguesePetershamSummer HillGrayndlerTuesdays 4 to 6 pmYes
POR005ABCDPortugueseRydeRydeBennelongMondays and Fridays 4 to 6 pmNo
POR005ABCDPortugueseShireHeathcoteHughesSaturdays 10.30am to 12.30pmYes
POR005ABCDPortugueseBellevue HillBELLEVUE HILLCoogeeWentworthThursdays 4 to 6 pmYes
MAC003Nikola Karev BonnyriggMacedonianBonnyriggCabramattaFowlerSaturdays 1pm to 4pmYes
CHI022Flamingo Education IncorportedChinese3LiverpoolSydneyWednesday 3pm-6pm; Thursday 3pm-6pm; Friday 3pm-6pm;No
CHI022Flamingo Education IncorportedChinese3LiverpoolSydneyWednesday 3pm-6pm; Thursday3pm-6pm;No
MAC005Macedonian School Council of NSWMacedonianRockdaleROCKDALERockdaleBartonWednesday, 6.30-8.30Yes
KAN001Sydney Kannada School (Inc)KannadaWattlegrove Public SchoolWattlegroveHolsworthyHughesSaturday 3-5 pmNo
KAN001Sydney Kannada School (Inc)KannadaToongabbie East Public SchoolParramattaParramattaSunday 03 -5 pmNo
CHI051Norwest Community Chinese SchoolChineseNorthmeadSeven HillsMitchellSunday 1:45PM – 4:45PMYes
VIE002Vietnamese Ethnic Schools / NSWVietnameseCabramatta P.SCABRAMATTACabramattaFowlerSAT 1:30pm-5:00pmYes
VIE002Vietnamese Ethnic Schools / NSWVietnameseFairvale P.S.FAIRFIELDFairfieldMcMahonSAT 1:30pm-5:00pmYes
VIE002Vietnamese Ethnic Schools / NSWVietnameseMarrickville H.SMARRICKVILLENewtownGrayndlerSAT 1:30pm-5:00pmYes
VIE002Vietnamese Ethnic Schools / NSWVietnameseCabramatta West P.SCABRAMATTA WESTCabramattaFowlerSAT 1:30pm-5:00pmYes
TUR007Matraville Saturday Turkish SchoolTurkishMatraville Public SchoolMatravilleMaroubraKingsford Smithsaturday 9:30-1:30No
UKR001Ukrainian Central SchoolUkrainian51-57 Joseph Street, LidcombeAuburnWatson9.30am-6.00pm SatYes
UKR001Ukrainian Central SchoolUkrainian59-63 Joseph Street, LidcombeAuburnWatson9.30am-6.00pm SatYes
GRE009Cyprus Community of NSW Saturday SchoolGreek58-76 Stanmore RdNewtownGrayndlerSaturday, 11:00am to 16:30pmNo
ARA017Imam Ali CollegeArabicCopperfield Dr, Ambarvale NSW 2560AMBARVALECampbelltownMacarthur4pm-8pm friYes
ARA017Imam Ali CollegeArabic58-60 Melvin Street North,Beverly Hills NSW 2209BEVERLY HILLSCanterburyBanks9am-2pm satYes
CHI021Sydney Chinese Cultural & Language SchoolChineseRainbow St Public SchoolRandwickCoogeeKingsford Smith2pm-4pm SatNo
UIG001NSW Umit Uighur Language SchoolUighurCasula psCASULAHolsworthyWerriwa10am-1pm sundayYes
ARA007IWWA Arabic SchoolArabicBirrong Public SchoolBIRRONGBankstownBlaxlandSaturday-Sunday 9am-1pmYes
ARA007IWWA Arabic SchoolArabicWiley Park Girls High SchoolWILEY PARKLakembaWatsonFriday 4.30pm -7.30 pmYes
TUR006Chipping Norton Turkish SchoolTurkishChipping Norton Public SchoolChipping NortonHolsworthyFowler4.30pm – 7.30pm FriNo
POR004Dulwich Hill Portuguese SchoolPortugueseDulwich Hill Public SchoolDulwich HillSummer HillGrayndlerSaturday 3:00pm to 6:00pmNo
RUS002St Andrew Bogolubsky Russian Ethnic School IncRussianHambledon Public School Bali Drive, Quakers Hill NSW 2763QUAKERS HILLRiverstoneGreenway9am-3pm SatYes
KOR006Disciples Church Joyful Korean Language SchoolKoreanWaterlooWaterlooSydneySydneysun 1pm-3pm, sat 1pm-5pmNo
VIE002Vietnamese Ethnic Schools / NSWVietnameseBankstown GhsBANKSTOWNBankstownBlaxlandSAT 1:30pm-5:00pmYes
VIE002Vietnamese Ethnic Schools / NSWVietnameseBonnyrigg H.S.BONNYRIGGCabramattaFowlerSAT 1:30pm-5:00pmYes
POL001Polish Saturday School In AshfieldPolishAshfield Public SchoolASHFIELDSummer HillGrayndlerSaturday 9-12.30Yes
CHI037Sydney Yu Cai Chinese Language SchoolChineseKogarahKOGARAHKogarahBartonSunday and MondayYes
CHI037Sydney Yu Cai Chinese Language SchoolChineseMarrickvilleMARRICKVILLEBalmainBartonSaturdayYes
CHI037Sydney Yu Cai Chinese Language SchoolChineseSummer HillSUMMERHILLSummer HillBartonSaturdayYes
CHI037Sydney Yu Cai Chinese Language SchoolChineseHornbsy South Public SchoolHORNSBYBarwonBerowraMondayYes
VIE001Bo De Minh QuangVietnameseCanley ValeCanley ValeCabramattaFarrerSundayNo
CHI042Sydney Chinese School IncChinese55-77 Mitchell Road,AlexandriaAlexandriaSydneySydneySaturday , 8:30am – 4:30pmNo
SPA006Northern Beaches Spanish School IncSpanish7 Johnson Street, Freshwater, NSW, 2096FRESHWATERManlyWarringah4pm to 6pm Mondays, Tuesdays and ThursdaysYes
CHI052Sydney Nihao Chinese Culture SchoolChinese351 Oran Park Drive 2570CamdenMacarthurNo
ARA010Tripoli And Mena Arabic SchoolArabicWiley Park GhsWILEY PARKLakembaWatsonSaturdays 9:30am to 1:30 pmYes
CHI045Dundas Chinese SchoolChineseDundas Public SchoolDUNDASParramattaBennelongTHURSDAY 3.30-5.30Yes
ARA003Albayan SchoolArabicArncliffeRockdaleBartonSaturdayNo
DUT001Dutch School De KangoeroeDutchForestville Public SchoolWakehurstWarringah4pm-6pm ThuYes
DUT001Dutch School De KangoeroeDutchHunters Hill High SchoolLane CoveNorth Sydney4pm-6pm MonYes
DUT001Dutch School De KangoeroeDutchCrown Street Public SchoolSydneySydney4pm-6pm WedYes
DUT001Dutch School De KangoeroeDutchNbsc Mackellar Girls CampusManlyWarringah4pm-6pm TueYes
ARA035St Michael’s Antiochian Orthodox Church In KirraweeArabic47 Durbar Ave KirraweeKirraweeMirandaHughesFridayNo
POL005The Polish School of SydneyPolishRandwick Bhs Rainbow & Avoca Sts Randwick NSW 2031RANDWICKCoogeeWentworthSaturday 9am-12pmYes
MAC002Braka Miladinovci ManlyMacedonianManlyManlyManlyWarringahSATURDAYNo
HIN002Indo Aust Bal Bharati Vidyalaya-Hindi School Inc (Ibnid:91 (433)HindiChatswood PSCHATSWOODWilloughbyNorth Sydney3.10pm to 5.10pm FridaysYes
HIN002Indo Aust Bal Bharati Vidyalaya-Hindi School Inc (Ibnid:91 (433)HindiEpping PSEPPINGEppingBennelong3.15pm-5.15pm MondaysYes
HIN002Indo Aust Bal Bharati Vidyalaya-Hindi School Inc (Ibnid:91 (433)HindiThornleigh West PSTHORNLEIGHHornsbyBerowra8am-1pm SundaysYes
HIN002Indo Aust Bal Bharati Vidyalaya-Hindi School Inc (Ibnid:91 (433)HindiEpping West PSEPPINGEppingBennelong3.00pm-5.00pm WednesdayYes
HIN002Indo Aust Bal Bharati Vidyalaya-Hindi School Inc (Ibnid:91 (433)HindiHornsby South PSHORNSBYHornsbyBerowra3.10pm-5.10pm TuesdayYes
HIN002Indo Aust Bal Bharati Vidyalaya-Hindi School Inc (Ibnid:91 (433)HindiJohn Purchase PSCHERRYBROOKHornsbyBerowra3pm-5pm ThursdayYes
DIN001Dinka Literacy AssociationDinkaLidcombe Public SchoolLIDCOMBEAuburnReid6pm-8pm, Mon; 6pm-8pm, TueYes
JAP006Hornsby Japanese School IncJapaneseThornleigh West Public SchoolWESTLEIGHHornsbyBerowraSaturday 8:30 -12:00amYes
ARA013AIM Arabic SchoolArabicPunchbowl NSWPunchbowlBankstownWatsonSaturdays 9am to 12.30pmNo
ARA013AIM Arabic SchoolArabicMiller NSWMILLERLiverpoolWerriwaSaturdays 9.30am to 1.30pmYes
MAL002MAAN Malay SchoolMalayMatraville Public SchoolMATRAVILLEMaroubraKingsford SmithSaturday 1:30pm-5pmYes
CHI053Hornsby Chinese Cantonese School IncChineseHornsby Girls High SchoolHornsbyHornsbyBerowraSaturday: 9:30 am – 5:00 pmNo
GRE011St Euphemia Afternoon Greek SchoolGreekBankstownBankstownBlaxlandFRI 4PM -7PM; SAT 9AM-12PMYes
CHI035Hornsby Chinese Education CentreChinesePymble Public SchoolPYMBLEKu-ring-gaiBradfieldMonday:3:15-5:15pm Tuesday:3:15-5:15pm Wednesday:3:15-5:15pm Saturday: 9:00am-5:30pmYes
CHI035Hornsby Chinese Education CentreChineseWaitara Public SchoolWAITARAKu-ring-gaiBradfieldSaturday:9:00am-6:00pm Sunday:9:00am-5:00pmYes
UKR003St Andrews Ukrainian SchoolUkrainian57 Church St. LidcombeAUBURNAuburnReidSaturday 8:30am to 14:30pmYes
MAC001Macedonian Ethnic Schooll Filip llMacedonianPeakhurstOatleyBanksMonday, 4pm to 7pmYes
ARA006Jabal Amel Cultural SchoolArabic6 Lang Ave, Earlwood, 2206EarlwoodRockdaleWatsonMonday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, 12 pm-5 pm, school holidaysNo
ITA004Co.As.ItItalianAshfield – Ashfield Public SchoolASHFIELDSummer HillGrayndlerSat 10am-12pmYes
ITA004Co.As.ItItalianCastle Hill – Castle Hill High SchoolCastle HillMitchellSat 1.30pm-3.30pmYes
ITA004Co.As.ItItalianEarlwood – Earlwood Public SchoolCanterburyBartonSat 1.30pm-3.30pmYes
ITA004Co.As.ItItalianFive Dock – Five Dock Public SchoolDrummoyneReidFri 4pm-6pmYes
ITA004Co.As.ItItalianLeichhardt – Casa D’ItaliaLEICHHARDTBalmainGrayndlerMon 4pm-6pm, Wed 4pm-6pm, Sat 9.30am-11.30amYes
ITA004Co.As.ItItalianLeichhardt – Kegworth Public SchoolBalmainGrayndlerWed 3.40pm-5.40pmYes
ITA004Co.As.ItItalianSt Therese Catholic Primary School -MascotHeffronKingsford SmithTues 3.30pm-5.30pmYes
ITA004Co.As.ItItalianMeadowbank – Italian Bilingual SchoolRydeBennelongTue 4pm-6pmYes
ITA004Co.As.ItItalianOatley – St Joseph’S Primary SchoolOatleyOatleyBanksThur 3.30pm-5.30pmNo
ITA004Co.As.ItItalianPetersham – Petersham Public SchoolNewtownGrayndlerMon 3.15pm-5.15pmYes
ITA004Co.As.ItItalianPrestons – St Catherine Of Siena Primary SchoolHolsworthyWerriwaMon 3.30pm-5.30pmYes
ITA004Co.As.ItItalianWoollahra Public SchoolVaucluseWentworthThu 3.15pm-5.15pmYes
ITA004Co.As.ItItalianCbd – Coasit CampusSydneySydneyTues 4.15pm-6.15pmYes
ITA004Co.As.ItItalianNew Lambton – New Lambton South Public SchoolWallsendLyneTue 3.50pm-5.50pmYes
ITA004Co.As.ItItalianSt John’S Park – St Johns Park High SchoolCabramattaFowlerFri 4.30pm-6.30pmYes
TAM005Tamil Study Centre HomebushTamilHomebushStrathfieldReid09.00am-4.30pm Sat; 9.00am-12.00am SunYes
KOR007Korean Catholic Language SchoolKoreanLidcombeAuburnReid9:30am ~12:30pm SatYes
CHI040Yiu Wah Chinese School Inc.ChineseRiverwoodRiverwoodLakembaBanks9pm-12:30pm SatNo
POR003Petersham/Marrickville Portuguese SchoolPortugueseWilkins Public School, 31 Park Road, MarrickvilleMarrickvilleSummer HillGrayndlerSaturdays – 09.00 to 13.00No
TUR004Lidcombe Turkish School And Sevenhills Turkish SchoolTurkishLidcombe PSAuburnBlaxlandSaturday 8:30 – 13:00Yes
TUR004Lidcombe Turkish School And Sevenhills Turkish SchoolTurkishThe Meadows PSBlacktownGreenwayFriday 5:00 – 9.30 pmYes
ARA012Alfarouk Arabic SchoolArabicBankstownBANKSTOWNBankstownBlaxlandSat 9am-2pm, Friday 4:30pm-7:30pmYes
TAM004Wentworthville Tamil Study CentreTamilGirraween Public SchoolGIRRAWEENProspectGreenway1:30pm-5:35pm Sat, 7pm-9pm ThuYes
KHM001Khmer Adventist Language School Association of New South Wales Inc.KhmerCabramatta Adventist Community Centre HallCABRAMATTACabramattaFowlerSUNDAY & 9.30AM – 3.30PMYes
CZE001Czech And Slovak School of SydneyCzechYudi Gunyi School, 237 Botany Road, WaterlooSydneySydney8:30am-1:00pm SatYes
CHI016Ambassadors Multicultural Chinese SchoolChineseChatswood High SchoolCHATSWOODWilloughbyBennelongSunday 2:30pm – 4:30pmNo
CHI016Ambassadors Multicultural Chinese SchoolChineseCherrybrook Technology High SchoolCHERRYBROOKEppingBerowraSaturday 2:30pm – 4:30pmYes
CHI016Ambassadors Multicultural Chinese SchoolChineseEpping Boys High SchoolEASTWOODRydeBennelongSaturday 9:30am – 11:30amYes
CHI029Happy Chinese Language SchoolChineseCherrybrook Public SchoolCHERRYBROOKEppingBerowra3:00pm to 4:35pm TuesdayYes
CHI029Happy Chinese Language SchoolChineseNewington Public SchoolNEWINGTONAuburnReid9am to 12 noon & 1pm to 4pm SaturdayYes
CHI027Lotus Community Language SchoolChineseBelroseDavidsonMackellar3pm-4pm, 4pm-5pm WednYes
CHI027Lotus Community Language SchoolChineseMona ValePittwaterMackellar3pm-4pm, 4pm-5pm TuesdayYes
CHI027Lotus Community Language SchoolChineseNewportNewportPittwaterMackellar3:30pm-4:30pm, 4:30pm-5:30pm ThursdayNo
SPA001Saint George Spanish SchoolSpanishKogarahKOGARAHKogarahBartonTues 6pm-8pmYes
TAM003Eastwood Tamil Study Centre IncTamilEastwood Public SchoolEASTWOODRydeBennelongSaturday 2.30-5.00pmYes
POR001Perth Portuguese Language SchoolPortugueseBob Daniel Community Centre, InglewoodAlburyBanksWednesday 6pm-8pmYes
POR001Perth Portuguese Language SchoolPortuguese11 Dunraven Drive Yangebup 6164AlburyBanksSaturday 8am -1.30pmYes
POR001Perth Portuguese Language SchoolPortuguese62 Norman St, 6018 InnalooInnalooAlburyBanksTuesday 6pm-8pmNo
VIE003Canley Vale Cabramatta Villawood Marrickvile Lakemba BankstownVietnameseBankstownBANKSTOWNBankstownBlaxland10am-4pmYes
VIE003Canley Vale Cabramatta Villawood Marrickvile Lakemba BankstownVietnameseCabramattaCABRAMATTA WESTFairfieldFowler10am-12amYes
VIE003Canley Vale Cabramatta Villawood Marrickvile Lakemba BankstownVietnameseCanley ValeCANLEY VALEFairfieldFowler10am-4pmYes
VIE003Canley Vale Cabramatta Villawood Marrickvile Lakemba BankstownVietnameseLakembaLAKEMBACanterburyWatson10am-12amYes
VIE003Canley Vale Cabramatta Villawood Marrickvile Lakemba BankstownVietnameseVillawoodFAIRFIELD EASTFairfieldBlaxland10am-12amYes
RUS006St Alexander Nevsky Russian School Inc. HomebusRussianConcord High SchoolCONCORDDrummoyneReid8:00AM-2:00PM SatYes
ARA025Arabic SchoolArabic8 Leofrene Ave MarrickvilleMARRICKVILLESummer HillGrayndler3.30pm-6.00pm Monday and FridayYes
CRO002Central Council of Croatian Ethnic Schools of NSW IncCroatianBeverly HillsBEVERLY HILLSLakembaBanksSaturday 3:00pm to 5:00pmYes
CRO002Central Council of Croatian Ethnic Schools of NSW IncCroatianBonnyriggBONNYRIGGCabramattaFowlerSaturday 1:30pm to 4pmYes
CRO002Central Council of Croatian Ethnic Schools of NSW IncCroatianSchofieldsSCHOFIELDSRiverstoneChifleyFriday 6:30pm to 8:30pmYes
CRO002Central Council of Croatian Ethnic Schools of NSW IncCroatianSt MarysORCHARD HILLSLondonderryLindsayFriday 6:00 to 8:00pmYes
CRO002Central Council of Croatian Ethnic Schools of NSW IncCroatianSummer HillSUMMER HILLSummer HillWatsonThursday 5:30pm to 7:30pmYes
CRO002Central Council of Croatian Ethnic Schools of NSW IncCroatianMount PritchardMOUNT PRITCHARDCabramattaFowlerWednesday 5:30pm to 7:30pmYes
CHI026Talent Chinese Language SchoolChineseBeverly Hills North Public SchoolKogarahBartonSaturdays, 09:00 to 13:30No
KOR009Hanaro Korean SchoolKoreanKorean Central Presbyterian ChurchBELFIELDCanterburyWatsonSaturday, 9:30~12:30Yes
CHI041Boya College of Language And CultureChineseVillage Green Community CentreBELLA VISTABaulkham HillsParramatta2 days of the week and 2.5 hours per dayYes
BAN005Campbelltown Bangla School IncBanglaThe Grange PS, MintoMintoMacquarie FieldsWerriwaSunday from 10 am to 1 pmNo
POL003Holy Family Polish Ethnic School MarayongPolish1BlacktownChifleySaturday 9am-12.30pmYes
CHI013Sydney Elite Chinese School IncorporatedChineseGranville Public SchoolGranvilleParramattaSaturday 9:00am-6:00pm Sunday 10:00am-4:30pmYes
CHI013Sydney Elite Chinese School IncorporatedChineseWentworth Point Community Centre & LibraryAuburnReidMonday 3:15-5:15pm; Friday 3:15-5:15pmYes
CHI013Sydney Elite Chinese School IncorporatedChineseWentworth Point Public SchoolAuburnReidSaturay 9:00am-4:30pmYes
POL002North Shore Polish Saturday SchoolPolishNorth Ryde Public SchoolRydeBennelong9am-1pm SatYes
MAC007Macedonian Ethnic School ‘Blaze Koneski’ ConistonMacedonianConistonWollongongSydneyFriday from 5:00 pm to 7:00 pmYes

> Export to CSV