Fed. ElectorateFirst Language TaughtSchool Reference #SchoolClass LocationClasses Held TimeCurrently running?
ACTSpanishSPA004Spanish Language And Culture Program In Australia (ALCE Australia)MANUKA COURT, CER ALEJANDRO MALASPINAMondays, Tuesdays, Wednesdays 4,00-5,30 pm and Thursdays 4,00-7,00 pmYes
BanksArabicARA016Australian Beirut Charitable Association Inc.- Merrlylands Public SchoolChullora PSMonday 4:30pm to 6:30 pm, Wednesday 4:30pm to 6:30pm and Saturday 9:30am to 1:30pmYes
BanksArabicARA016Australian Beirut Charitable Association Inc.- Merrlylands Public SchoolMcCallums HillSaturday 9:30AM to 1:30PMYes
BanksArabicARA017Imam Ali College58-60 Melvin Street North,Beverly Hills NSW 22099am-2pm satYes
BanksBosnianBOS001Bosnian Ethnic SchoolPenshurst – Musafirhana 447 Forest Rd Penshurst 2222Saturday 10am-12pmYes
BanksChineseCHI048Ming-Der Chinese SchoolAuburn PSSaturday 9:30 TO 12:30 pmYes
BanksChineseCHI048Ming-Der Chinese SchoolBirrong Boys HsSaturday 9:30 to 12:30 pmYes
BanksChineseCHI015Qing Hua Chinese Language School IncPenshurst Girls High School4pm-8pm Wed. and 2pm-4pm SatYes
BanksChineseCHI044Victory Mandarin SchoolBlakehurst Public SchoolSaturdays 9:00AM–12:00PM, Tuesdays 3:45PM-5:45PMYes
BanksChineseCHI044Victory Mandarin SchoolPeakhurst Public SchoolWednesdays & Thursdays 3:45PM–5:45PMYes
BanksCroatianCRO002Central Council of Croatian Ethnic Schools of NSW IncBeverly HillsSaturday 3:00pm to 5:00pmYes
BanksGreekGRE010Greek Orthodox Community of NSWDanebank Private Anglican SchoolFriday 3:00pm – 5:00pmYes
BanksGreekGRE010Greek Orthodox Community of NSWWilkins Public SchoolThursday 3:30pm – 5:30pmYes
BanksGreekGRE010Greek Orthodox Community of NSWBeverly Hills North Public SchoolWednesday 3:30pm – 5:30pmYes
BanksGreekGRE010Greek Orthodox Community of NSWConnells Point Public SchoolMonday, Wednesday 3:45pm – 5:45pmYes
BanksGreekGRE012Hellenic Academy Of NSWOatley West PS4pm-6:30pm ThursdayYes
BanksJapaneseJAP003Japanese Sunday School/ Hannans Road Public SchoolHannans Road Public School10am-1pm SundayYes
BanksMacedonianMAC001Macedonian Ethnic Schooll Filip llPeakhurstMonday, 4pm to 7pmYes
BanksPortuguesePOR001Perth Portuguese Language SchoolBob Daniel Community Centre, InglewoodWednesday 6pm-8pmYes
BanksPortuguesePOR001Perth Portuguese Language School11 Dunraven Drive Yangebup 6164Saturday 8am -1.30pmYes
BanksPunjabiPUN004Sikh Association of Sydney Revesby Punjabi School14-18 The River Road, Revesby NSW 22126pm-8pm SaturdayYes
BanksTonganTON002Tongan Language School IncBeverly Hills Girls High School2 – 4 pm SaturdaysYes
BartonArabicARA019Alsadeq Arabic Association Inc.KogarahSaturdayYes
BartonArabicARA006Jabal Amel Cultural School6 Lang Ave12-5 pm Monday, 12-5 pm Tuesday, 12-5 pm Wednesday ,12-5 pm ThursdayYes
BartonBanglaBAN001Bangladesh Cultural School1 Lord St, RockdaleSunday, 10am-2pmYes
BartonChineseCHI046Clemton Park School Chinese Language And Cultural Association Schools In Australia Inc11Yes
BartonChineseCHI037Sydney Yu Cai Chinese Language SchoolKogarahSunday and MondayYes
BartonChineseCHI037Sydney Yu Cai Chinese Language SchoolMarrickvilleSaturdayYes
BartonChineseCHI037Sydney Yu Cai Chinese Language SchoolSummer HillSaturdayYes
BartonGreekGRE010Greek Orthodox Community of NSWClemton Park Public SchoolMonday to Friday 3:25pm – 5:25pm Saturday 9.30am-12.30pmYes
BartonHindiHIN003SAAA Hindi School KogarahSt George Girls High School, KogarahSunday 9 am to 1 pmYes
BartonItalianITA004Co.As.ItEarlwood – Earlwood Public SchoolSat 1.30pm-3.30pmYes
BartonItalianITA004Co.As.ItDulwich HillThu 3.15pm-5.15pmYes
BartonJapaneseJAP009Bayside Japanese SchoolKyeemagh Public SchoolEvery Wednesdays (2hours)Yes
BartonJapaneseJAP009Bayside Japanese SchoolRockdale4:30-6:30 Thurs Highschool Class-Second locationYes
BartonMacedonianMAC006Macedonian Ethnic School St. Kliment OhridskiRockdale Public School, Lord Street1.30pm – 4.30pm SaturdayYes
BartonMacedonianMAC005Macedonian School Council of NSWRockdaleWednesday, 6.30-8.30Yes
BartonSpanishSPA001Saint George Spanish SchoolKogarahTues 6pm-8pmYes
BennelongArabicARA041Jaliyati Arabic Language SchoolPutney Public School10am-2pm SaturdaysYes
BennelongArmenianARM001Hamazkaine Armenian Educational & Cultural SocietyRyde Secondary CollegeSaturday 12.30 pm – 5.30 pmYes
BennelongChineseCHI016Ambassadors Multicultural Chinese SchoolEpping Boys High SchoolSaturday 9:30am – 11:30amYes
BennelongChineseCHI024Chen Feng Chinese Language CollegeCarlingford Public School4-6pm Mon; 3:30-5:30pm Tues; 4-6pm Wed; 4-6pm Thurs; 4-6pm Fri; 9:30-11:30am Sat; 1-3pm Sat; 3:30-5:30pm Sat; 9:30-11:30am Sun; 4-6pm SunYes
BennelongChineseCHI045Dundas Chinese SchoolDundas Public SchoolTHURSDAY 3.30-5.30Yes
BennelongChineseCHI014Feng Hua Chinese SchoolEastwoodKent Rd PSYes
BennelongChineseCHI014Feng Hua Chinese SchoolEastwoodEastwood PSYes
BennelongChineseCHI014Feng Hua Chinese SchoolEppingEpping Boys High SchoolYes
BennelongChineseCHI014Feng Hua Chinese SchoolDenistone EastDenistone East PSYes
BennelongChineseCHI030Hua Xia Chinese Culture School IncEastwood Heights Public School3:30pm – 5:30pm FridayYes
BennelongChineseCHI056NSW Epping West Chinese SchoolEpping West Public SchoolMonday to Friday 3:15pm to 5:15pm; Saturday 1:00-6:00pmYes
BennelongChineseCHI028Peiji Chinese SchoolEpping PSMonday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, 1.5 hoursYes
BennelongChineseCHI028Peiji Chinese SchoolErmington PSThursday, Friday 2 hoursYes
BennelongChineseCHI028Peiji Chinese SchoolMarsden HsSaturday 6 hoursYes
BennelongChineseCHI028Peiji Chinese SchoolRyde PS2 days every week, 2 hoursYes
BennelongChineseCHI009Peking Chinese Language CentreEastwood PS4pm-6pm Mon, 4pm-6pm Tue, 4pm-6pm Wed, 4pm-6pm Thu, 4pm-6pm Fri.Yes
BennelongChineseCHI009Peking Chinese Language CentreEpping Heights PS1pm – 5pm SatYes
BennelongFarsi/PersianPER005Ryde Persian SchoolRyde Public School8:30am-3:30pm SaturdaysYes
BennelongHindiHIN002Indo Aust Bal Bharati Vidyalaya-Hindi School Inc (Ibnid:91 (433)Epping PS3.15pm-5.15pm MondaysYes
BennelongHindiHIN002Indo Aust Bal Bharati Vidyalaya-Hindi School Inc (Ibnid:91 (433)Epping West PS3.00pm-5.00pm WednesdayYes
BennelongItalianITA004Co.As.ItMeadowbank – Italian Bilingual SchoolTue 4pm-6pmYes
BennelongKoreanKOR004Lindfield Korean SchoolDenistone East Public School3:15pm-5:05pm MonYes
BennelongKoreanKOR004Lindfield Korean SchoolEpping West Public School3:30pm-5pm ThuYes
BennelongKoreanKOR003Sydney Juan Church Language SchoolLevel1, 996A Victoria Rd. West RydeSunday 10:30am – 12:30pmYes
BennelongPolishPOL002North Shore Polish Saturday SchoolNorth Ryde Public School9am-1pm SatYes
BennelongPolishPOL008Polish Educational Society NSW IncNorth Ryde PS9:00am-1pmYes
BennelongPunjabiPUN001Sydney Punjabi School28 Kent St. Epping Heights. 2121Sundays (9.15am-11.30am)Yes
BennelongTamilTAM003Eastwood Tamil Study Centre IncEastwood Public SchoolSaturday 2.30-5.00pmYes
BennelongTeluguTEL001Telugu Language SchoolEastwood Public SchoolSUNDAY 10AM – 12 NoonYes
BerowraChineseCHI016Ambassadors Multicultural Chinese SchoolCherrybrook Technology High SchoolSaturday 2:30pm – 4:30pmYes
BerowraChineseCHI029Happy Chinese Language SchoolCherrybrook Public School3:00pm to 4:35pm TuesdayYes
BerowraChineseCHI028Peiji Chinese SchoolJohn Purchase PSMonday, Thursday 2 hoursYes
BerowraChineseCHI037Sydney Yu Cai Chinese Language SchoolHornbsy South Public SchoolMondayYes
BerowraChineseCHI012Yong ZhengHornsby North Public SchoolFriday 3:30pm – 6:00pmYes
BerowraHindiHIN002Indo Aust Bal Bharati Vidyalaya-Hindi School Inc (Ibnid:91 (433)Thornleigh West PS8am-1pm SundaysYes
BerowraHindiHIN002Indo Aust Bal Bharati Vidyalaya-Hindi School Inc (Ibnid:91 (433)Hornsby South PS3.10pm-5.10pm TuesdayYes
BerowraHindiHIN002Indo Aust Bal Bharati Vidyalaya-Hindi School Inc (Ibnid:91 (433)John Purchase PS3pm-5pm ThursdayYes
BerowraJapaneseJAP006Hornsby Japanese School IncThornleigh West Public SchoolSaturday 8:30 -12:00amYes
BerowraKoreanKOR008Australia Korean SchoolPennant Hills High School9:30am-12:30pm SaturdaysYes
BerowraPortuguesePOR005ABCDCastle HillFridays 4 to 6 pmYes
BlaxlandArabicARA012Alfarouk Arabic SchoolBankstownSat 9am-2pm, Friday 4:30pm-7:30pmYes
BlaxlandArabicARA011Australian Kids Women Association IncorporatedRevesby Public Shcool1 day from 10.30 AM – 2.30PMYes
BlaxlandArabicARA038Islamic Culture SchoolBass Hill Public School8.30 AM to 2.00 PM SaturdayYes
BlaxlandArabicARA007IWWA Arabic SchoolBirrong Public SchoolSaturday-Sunday 9am-1pmYes
BlaxlandArabicARA032L.M.A Arabic SchoolsSefton High SchoolWednesday and Friday 4:30pm to 6:30pmYes
BlaxlandArabicARA008Yagoona Arabic School IncBankstown Senior College4.30pm-8pm FriYes
BlaxlandBosnianBOS001Bosnian Ethnic SchoolAmity College 26-28 Kerr PdeSaturday 10am-12pmYes
BlaxlandChineseCHI010Chinese Language SchoolBerala PSSaturday: 9am-12pmYes
BlaxlandChineseCHI003Der Huy Chinese School IncChester Hill9am -12pm SatYes
BlaxlandChineseCHI006NSW Vinh Khang Chinese School IncBankstownSaturday 9-12pm & 1.30-4.30pmYes
BlaxlandGreekGRE011St Euphemia Afternoon Greek SchoolBankstownFRI 4PM -7PM; SAT 9AM-12PMYes
BlaxlandMacedonianMAC004MES ’11 October’ – Yagoona (Yagoona Public School)Yagoona Public School YagoonaSat 9am-12pmYes
BlaxlandTurkishTUR004Lidcombe Turkish School And Sevenhills Turkish SchoolLidcombe PSSaturday 8:30 – 13:00Yes
BlaxlandUrduURD003United Subcontinental Languages SchoolsAuburnSunday 10AM-12PMYes
BlaxlandVietnameseVIE003Canley Vale Cabramatta Villawood Marrickvile Lakemba BankstownBankstown10am-4pmYes
BlaxlandVietnameseVIE003Canley Vale Cabramatta Villawood Marrickvile Lakemba BankstownVillawood10am-12amYes
BlaxlandVietnameseVIE002Vietnamese Ethnic Schools / NSWBankstown GhsSAT 1:30pm-5:00pmYes
BradfieldChineseCHI016Ambassadors Multicultural Chinese SchoolKillara High SchoolSunday 2:30-4:30pmYes
BradfieldChineseCHI014Feng Hua Chinese SchoolChatswoodSuite 202, 54 Nerida StYes
BradfieldChineseCHI014Feng Hua Chinese SchoolRosevilleRoseville Public SchoolYes
BradfieldChineseCHI035Hornsby Chinese Education CentrePymble Public SchoolMonday:3:15-5:15pm Tuesday:3:15-5:15pm Wednesday:3:15-5:15pm Saturday: 9:00am-5:30pmYes
BradfieldChineseCHI035Hornsby Chinese Education CentreWaitara Public SchoolSaturday:9:00am-6:00pm Sunday:9:00am-5:00pmYes
BradfieldChineseCHI030Hua Xia Chinese Culture School IncLindfield Public School3pm-6:00pm Wednesday and ThursdayYes
BradfieldChineseCHI030Hua Xia Chinese Culture School IncWarrawee Public School3pm-5:00pm WednesdayYes
BradfieldChineseCHI017Sydney Taiwanese SchoolEast Lindfield9am-12:30pm, SunYes
BradfieldChineseCHI012Yong ZhengHornsby Girls High School9:00am – 5:00pm SaturdayYes
BradfieldChineseCHI012Yong ZhengNormanhurst Public SchoolMonday 3:15pm – 5:15pmYes
BradfieldChineseCHI012Yong ZhengWahroonga Public School3:15pm – 6:00pm ThursdayYes
BradfieldChineseCHI031Yuanchen XiaofanchuanHornsby Youth CentreWed 4:00-6:00Yes
BradfieldChineseCHI031Yuanchen XiaofanchuanHornsby Heights Public SchoolSaturdayYes
BradfieldFarsi/PersianFAR005Alefba Farsi SchoolCorpus Christi Catholic ChurchMondays 3.30 pm – 5.30 pmYes
BradfieldKoreanKOR004Lindfield Korean SchoolTurramurra High School9:30am-2:30pm SatYes
BradfieldKoreanKOR004Lindfield Korean SchoolLindfield Korean School Hangeul Library3:30pm-5pm Tue, 3pm-5pm,5pm-6:30pm ThuYes
BradfieldMalayalamMAL003BalakairaliRosevilleSunday 3 to 5 pmYes
BradfieldSwedishSWE001Swedish School In SydneySt Ives Hs, Yarrabung Rd, St IvesSaturday 1pm-3pmYes
BradfieldTamilTAM002Balar Malar Tamil SchoolHornsby North Public School1pm-6pm SatYes
CalareRussianRUS009Orange Russian Language School In.8 Girrahween PlaceThursday 5:30pm – 7:30pmYes
CalareRussianRUS009Orange Russian Language School In.33 Kearneys DriveThursday 5:30pm – 7:30pmYes
ChifleyArmenianARM004Looyce Armenian Saturday SchoolQuakers HillSaturday 10 to 2Yes
ChifleyChineseCHI049Ao Yu Chinese SchoolDoonside Technology High SchoolSaturdays (9am to 4pm), Tuesdays (4:30pm to 7pm) and Wednesdays (4:30pm to 7pm)Yes
ChifleyCroatianCRO002Central Council of Croatian Ethnic Schools of NSW IncSchofieldsFriday 6:30pm to 8:30pmYes
ChifleyGujaratiGUJ001Ora Sydney Gujarati Grammar SchoolBungarribee Community Resource Hub, BungarribeeThursdays 6:30 pm – 8:30 pmYes
ChifleyHungarianHUN001Hungarian School SydneyDMSZ11am – 3pm SatYes
ChifleyMalayalamMAL003BalakairaliPlumptonSunday 3 to 5 pm.Yes
ChifleyPolishPOL003Holy Family Polish Ethnic School Marayong1Saturday 9am-12.30pmYes
ChifleyPolishPOL008Polish Educational Society NSW IncSt. AndrewsSaturday, 9:00am-12:30pmYes
ChifleyPunjabiPUN002Khalsa Punjabi SchoolGlendenning PSSunday 2PM-7PMYes
ChifleyTamilTAM002Balar Malar Tamil SchoolQuakers Hill High School1pm-6pm SatYes
ChifleyTamilTAM001Mount Druitt Tamil Study CentreColyton PSSat 2:00PM to 4:30PMYes
ChifleyUrduURD003United Subcontinental Languages SchoolsRooty HillsSaturday 10AM – 2PMYes
CookChineseCHI007Sutherland Shire Chinese Language School Inc637 The Kingsway12pm-4:15pm SatYes
CookGermanGER002German Saturday School SydneyMirandaSaturday 8:50 am – 11:50 pmYes
CookGermanGER002German Saturday School SydneyJannali Public School EastThursday 3.45pm – 5.45pm; Mondays 3.45pm-5.45pmYes
CookGreekGRE013Greek Afternoon Schools Of The Greek Parish Of SutherlandGymea4. pm to 6:30pm Tuesday, 4.00pm to 6:30pm WednesdayYes
CunninghamArabicARA038Islamic Culture SchoolWest Wollongong Public School9.00 AM to 1.30 PM SaturdayYes
CunninghamSinhalaSIN001Sinhalese Cultural ForumWOLLONGONG SINHALA SCHOOL, WOLLONGONG UNIVERSITY .2.00pm to 5.00pm SundaysYes
CunninghamSpanishSPA009Illawara Spanish SchoolThirroul Public SchoolWednesdays 3:30-5:30Yes
CunninghamSpanishSPA009Illawara Spanish SchoolKeiraville Public SchoolTuesdays 3:30-5:30Yes
CunninghamSpanishSPA009Illawara Spanish SchoolWollongong WestThursdays 3;30-5:30Yes
DobellSwedishSWE001Swedish School In SydneyWoodport PS, The Entrance Rd, ErinaMonday 3.30pm-5.30pmYes
Eden-MonaroPortuguesePOR002Monaro Potuguese Schoolqueanbeyan9:30am – 12pm Queanbeyan Public SchoolYes
FarrerChineseCHI048Ming-Der Chinese SchoolHarrington Street PSSaturday 1:30 pm to 4:30 pmYes
FarrerVietnameseVIE001Bo De Minh QuangCanley ValeSunday: 1:45-3:45Yes
FowlerArabicARA032L.M.A Arabic SchoolsMount Pritchard Public SchoolSaturday 9am to 1pmYes
FowlerArabicARA034St Mary’s Antiochian Orthodox Church of The Dormition Mount Pritchard91 Hemphill Avenue Mount Pritchard 2170 NSWMonday 5pm _7pmYes
FowlerAssyrianASS002Assyrian Diqlat SchoolFairfield High SchoolSaturday 10am to 1pmYes
FowlerAssyrianASS001Assyrian Nissibin SchoolPalmerston Road, Fairfield WestSaturdays 1:45 – 5:15 pmYes
FowlerAssyrianASS003Urhi School7Saturday 10am-1pmYes
FowlerBosnianBOS001Bosnian Ethnic SchoolLiverpool Public SchoolSaturday 1pm-3pmYes
FowlerChineseCHI025Australian Chinese School IncCanley Vale Hs9:30am_4:30pm SatYes
FowlerChineseCHI010Chinese Language SchoolCabramatta PSSaturday: 9am-12pmYes
FowlerChineseCHI003Der Huy Chinese School IncCabramatta3:10pm – 5:10pm Mon, WedYes
FowlerChineseCHI003Der Huy Chinese School IncSt Johns Park9:30am -12:30pm SatYes
FowlerCroatianCRO002Central Council of Croatian Ethnic Schools of NSW IncBonnyriggSaturday 1:30pm to 4pmYes
FowlerCroatianCRO002Central Council of Croatian Ethnic Schools of NSW IncMount PritchardWednesday 5:30pm to 7:30pmYes
FowlerItalianITA004Co.As.ItSt John’S Park – St Johns Park High SchoolFri 4.30pm-6.30pmYes
FowlerItalianITA003Marco Polo- The Italian School of Sydney1 Coolatai Crescent, Bossley ParkSaturday 16.30-18.30; Wednesday 16.30-18.30Yes
FowlerItalianITA003Marco Polo- The Italian School of SydneyClub Marconi4.30pm-6.30pm ThuYes
FowlerKhmerKHM001Khmer Adventist Language School Association of New South Wales Inc.Cabramatta Adventist Community Centre HallSUNDAY & 9.30AM – 3.30PMYes
FowlerLaoLAO001Lao Lanexang Ethnic SchoolCabramatta PSSaturday, 9.00 am 12.00 pmYes
FowlerLaoLAO002Lao Oz Language & Culture SchoolBusby West Primary SchoolSaturday 9.30-12.30Yes
FowlerMacedonianMAC003Nikola Karev BonnyriggBonnyriggSaturdays 1pm to 4pmYes
FowlerSanskritSAN001Sydney Sankrit SchoolMarsden Road Public SchoolSunday 10am to 5pmYes
FowlerSerbianSER001Vuk KaradzicCabramattaSunday 09-12AMYes
FowlerSerbianSER001Vuk KaradzicCabramattaSunday 09-12AMYes
FowlerSpanishSPA005Amistad Latina Spanish SchoolMoorebank PSThursdays 5:00pm-7:00pmYes
FowlerTurkishTUR010Bonnyrigg School of Turkish Language & CultureBonnyriggFriday 6pm to 9pmYes
FowlerVietnameseVIE003Canley Vale Cabramatta Villawood Marrickvile Lakemba BankstownCabramatta10am-12amYes
FowlerVietnameseVIE003Canley Vale Cabramatta Villawood Marrickvile Lakemba BankstownCanley Vale10am-4pmYes
FowlerVietnameseVIE002Vietnamese Ethnic Schools / NSWCabramatta P.SSAT 1:30pm-5:00pmYes
FowlerVietnameseVIE002Vietnamese Ethnic Schools / NSWCabramatta West P.SSAT 1:30pm-5:00pmYes
FowlerVietnameseVIE002Vietnamese Ethnic Schools / NSWBonnyrigg H.S.SAT 1:30pm-5:00pmYes
GrayndlerArabicARA025Arabic School8 Leofrene Ave Marrickville3.30pm-6.00pm Monday and FridayYes
GrayndlerChineseCHI002Minghui SchoolCanterbury Boys’ High School9 am – 3 pmYes
GrayndlerGreekGRE009Cyprus Community of NSW Saturday SchoolStanmore 56-76 Stanmore RdSaturday 11am to 4pmYes
GrayndlerGreekGRE013Greek Afternoon Schools Of The Greek Parish Of SutherlandNewington College3:30pm to 5:30pm ThursdayYes
GrayndlerGreekGRE004Greek Orthodox Church & Community of Leichhardt & DrummoyneSt Gerasimos ChurchWeds- Thurs 4pm – 6pmYes
GrayndlerGreekGRE004Greek Orthodox Church & Community of Leichhardt & DrummoyneDrummoyne Public SchoolMonday, Wednesday, Thursday 4pm-6pmYes
GrayndlerGreekGRE010Greek Orthodox Community of NSWSummer Hill Public SchoolThursday 3:30pm – 5:30pmYes
GrayndlerItalianITA004Co.As.ItAshfield – Ashfield Public SchoolSat 10am-12pmYes
GrayndlerItalianITA004Co.As.ItLeichhardt – Casa D’ItaliaMon 4pm-6pm, Wed 4pm-6pm, Sat 9.30am-11.30amYes
GrayndlerItalianITA004Co.As.ItLeichhardt – Kegworth Public SchoolWed 3.40pm-5.40pmYes
GrayndlerItalianITA004Co.As.ItPetersham – Petersham Public SchoolMon 3.15pm-5.15pmYes
GrayndlerJapaneseJAP005NSW Japanese SchoolAshfield Public School8am-4pm SatYes
GrayndlerPolishPOL008Polish Educational Society NSW IncAshfield PSSaturday, 9:00am-12:30pmYes
GrayndlerPolishPOL001Polish Saturday School In AshfieldAshfield Public SchoolSaturday 9-12.30Yes
GrayndlerPortuguesePOR005ABCDMarrickvilleSaturdays 10am to 12pmYes
GrayndlerPortuguesePOR005ABCDPetershamTuesdays 4 to 6 pmYes
GrayndlerPortuguesePOR005ABCDLilyfieldFridays 3.30pm-5.30pmYes
GrayndlerPortuguesePOR003Petersham/Marrickville Portuguese SchoolWilkins Public School, 31 Park Road , MarrickvilleSaturdays – 09.00 to 13.00Yes
GrayndlerSpanishSPA005Amistad Latina Spanish SchoolAshfield PSTuesday 3:45pm – 5:45pmYes
GrayndlerTurkishTUR001Ataturk SchoolDrummoyneThursday 3:30pm – 6:00pmYes
GrayndlerTurkishTUR005Marrickville West Turkish SchoolMarrickville West PS1:30 pm – 5 pm SaturdayYes
GrayndlerVietnameseVIE004Inner West Vietnamese Community Language School.Marrickville West Public School12:00pm-4:30pm Sat.Yes
GrayndlerVietnameseVIE002Vietnamese Ethnic Schools / NSWMarrickville H.SSAT 1:30pm-5:00pmYes
GreenwayArabicARA015Seven Hills Arabic SchoolSeven Hills Public SchoolSat;10-2pmYes
GreenwayChineseCHI030Hua Xia Chinese Culture School IncRouse Hill3:30pm-5:10pm Monday and ThursdayYes
GreenwayChineseCHI028Peiji Chinese SchoolBlacktown Girls HsSaturday, 7 hoursYes
GreenwayGujaratiGUJ001Ora Sydney Gujarati Grammar SchoolGirraween Public School, 9 Bando Rd, GirraweenSaturdays 9:00 am -11:00 amYes
GreenwayRussianRUS002St Andrew Bogolubsky Russian Ethnic School IncHambledon Public School Bali Drive, Quakers Hill NSW 27639am-3pm SatYes
GreenwayRussianRUS008St Michaels Russian School Quakers HillQuakers Hill High School9.00 am to 1.00 pm SaturdayYes
GreenwaySinhalaSIN001Sinhalese Cultural ForumBLACKTOWN SINHALA SCHOOL. PONDS HIGH SCHOOL9 am to 1 pm, SundayYes
GreenwayTamilTAM002Balar Malar Tamil SchoolBlacktown Boys High School1pm-7pm SatYes
GreenwayTamilTAM002Balar Malar Tamil SchoolSeven Hills West Primary School1pm-6pm SatYes
GreenwayTamilTAM004Wentworthville Tamil Study CentreGirraween Public School1:30pm-5:35pm Sat, 7pm-9pm ThuYes
GreenwayTeluguTEL001Telugu Language SchoolHambledon Public SchoolSUNDAY 10AM – 12 NoonYes
GreenwayTurkishTUR004Lidcombe Turkish School And Sevenhills Turkish SchoolThe Meadows PSFriday 5:00 – 9.30 pmYes
HughesGreekGRE013Greek Afternoon Schools Of The Greek Parish Of SutherlandTharawal PS4:00pm to 6:30pm MondayYes
HughesGreekGRE010Greek Orthodox Community of NSWPanania Public SchoolFriday 3:35pm – 5:35pmYes
HughesPolishPOL004Liverpool Polish Saturday School IncorporatedCasulaSaturday 9AM-1PMYes
HughesPortuguesePOR005ABCDShireSaturdays 10.30am to 12.30pmYes
HughesTamilTAM002Balar Malar Tamil SchoolHolsworthy Public School1pm-6pm SatYes
HumeMalteseMAL004Skola Maltija SydneyCobbitty PS1pm-315pm,SaturdayYes
Kingsford SmithChineseCHI050Ml Language And Culture School of AustraliaMaroubra Bay Public SchoolWednesday 8-9am, Thursday 3.15-5.15pm, Saturday 2-4pmYes
Kingsford SmithChineseCHI050Ml Language And Culture School Of Australia IncOn Line3.30pm-5.30pm Tuesday, 4.30pm-6.30pm Wednesday, 4pm-6pm FridayYes
Kingsford SmithFinnishFIN001Sydney Suomi-Koulu/ Sydney Finnish SchoolRandwick Boys Highschool, Randwick5:30pm-7:30pm WedYes
Kingsford SmithGreekGRE001Greek Community of Mascot And DistrictMascot3:30-5:30 Wed; 3:30-5:30 FridYes
Kingsford SmithItalianITA004Co.As.ItSt Therese Catholic Primary School -MascotTues 3.30pm-5.30pmYes
Kingsford SmithMalayMAL002MAAN Malay SchoolMatraville Public SchoolSaturday 1:30pm-5pmYes
Kingsford SmithMongolianMON001Mongolian Language SchoolNSW3.30-5.30 Weds, 3.30-5.30 ThursdaysYes
Kingsford SmithPortuguesePOR005ABCDMaroubraMondays 4 to 6 pmYes
Kingsford SmithRussianRUS003Maroubra Russian SchoolLa Perouse Public SchoolSaturday 9am – 3pmYes
Kingsford SmithSwedishSWE001Swedish School In SydneyKensington PS, Doncaster Ave, KensingtonMonday 4.30pm-6.30pmYes
Kingsford SmithTurkishTUR008Eastlakes Saturday Turkish SchoolEastlakes Public SchoolSaturday 9am-1pmYes
Kingsford SmithTurkishTUR007Matraville Saturday Turkish SchoolMatraville public schoolSaturday 9.30 -1.30Yes
LindsayArabicARA002Australian School of ArabicSt Marys South Public SchoolSaturday 09.30am – 02.30pmYes
LindsayCroatianCRO002Central Council of Croatian Ethnic Schools of NSW IncSt MarysFriday 6:00 to 8:00pmYes
LindsayMalteseMAL004Skola Maltija SydneyLlandilo PSChildren:3.45pm-6pm, and Adults:630pm-830pm, WednesdayYes
LindsayUrduURD003United Subcontinental Languages SchoolsPenrithSaturday 10AM – 12PMYes
LindsayUrduURD001Western Sydney Urdu School IncColyton Pubic School11am-1pm SatYes
LiverpoolArabicARA024Al BawaderChipping Norton ps10am-2pm SarYes
LyneItalianITA004Co.As.ItNew Lambton – New Lambton South Public SchoolTue 3.50pm-5.50pmYes
MacarthurArabicARA017Imam Ali CollegeCopperfield Dr, Ambarvale NSW 25604pm-8pm friYes
MacarthurBanglaBAN005Campbelltown Bangla School Inc8 Benham Road, Minto, NSW2566Sunday 10am to 1Pm.Yes
MacarthurChineseCHI052Sydney Nihao Chinese Culture SchoolOran Park High SchoolSaturdays 9:30am -11:30amYes
MacarthurChineseCHI033Sydney Sino Star Chinese SchoolIngleburn10am-4pm SatYes
MacarthurMalayalamMAL003BalakairaliMintoSunday 3 to 5 pmYes
MacarthurPortuguesePOR006Macarthur Portuguese SchoolGregory Hills Community Centre12pm-2pm SatYes
MacarthurSpanishSPA005Amistad Latina Spanish SchoolEagle Vale HSFridays 4:30pm-6:30pmYes
MacarthurTamilTAM002Balar Malar Tamil SchoolSarah Redfern High School1pm to 6pm SatYes
MackellarChineseCHI027Lotus Community Language SchoolBelrose3pm-4pm, 4pm-5pm WednYes
MackellarChineseCHI027Lotus Community Language SchoolMona Vale3pm-4pm, 4pm-5pm TuesdayYes
MackellarJapaneseJAP004Forest Japanese SchoolBelrose Public School9:30am-12:30pm SatYes
MackellarPortuguesePOR005ABCDMona ValeWednesdays 4 to 6 pmYes
MackellarTibetanTIB001Tibetan Learning CentreMackellar Girls CampusSaturday 09:00 to 14 everyweekYes
McMahonArabicARA016Australian Beirut Charitable Association Inc.- Merrlylands Public SchoolMerrylands PSFriday 4:30pm to 7:30 pm &Thursday 4:30pm to 6:30pmYes
McMahonArabicARA038Islamic Culture SchoolOld Guildford Public School9.20 AM to 1.30 PM SaturdayYes
McMahonArmenianARM001Hamazkaine Armenian Educational & Cultural SocietyPrairiewood High SchoolSaturday 9.30 am – 1.30 pmYes
McMahonAssyrianASS002Assyrian Diqlat SchoolSt Johns Park High SchoolSaturday 10am to 1pmYes
McMahonChineseCHI010Chinese Language SchoolFairfield PSSaturday: 1pm-4pmYes
McMahonMalteseMAL001Maltese Language School of NSWHorsley Park Public School9am-11am SatYes
McMahonMalteseMAL001Maltese Language School of NSWOnline NSW 17pm-9pm TueYes
McMahonMalteseMAL001Maltese Language School of NSWOnline NSW 21pm-3pm SatYes
McMahonMalteseMAL004Skola Maltija SydneyRingrose PS1pm-315pm,SaturdayYes
McMahonSpanishSPA005Amistad Latina Spanish SchoolFairfield HSMondays 3:50pm-5:50pmYes
McMahonTeluguTEL001Telugu Language SchoolRingrose Public SchoolSUNDAY 10AM – 12 NoonYes
McMahonVietnameseVIE002Vietnamese Ethnic Schools / NSWFairvale P.S.SAT 1:30pm-5:00pmYes
MitchellChineseCHI051Norwest Community Chinese SchoolNorthmeadSunday 1:45PM – 4:45PMYes
MitchellChineseCHI028Peiji Chinese SchoolNorth Rocks PSMonday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, 2 hoursYes
MitchellChineseCHI028Peiji Chinese SchoolIronbark Ridge PSMonday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday 3 hoursYes
MitchellChineseCHI028Peiji Chinese SchoolNorth Kellyville PSThursday, Friday, 3 hoursYes
MitchellItalianITA004Co.As.ItCastle Hill – Castle Hill High SchoolSat 1.30pm-3.30pmYes
MitchellMalteseMAL004Skola Maltija SydneyRouse Hill PS915am-1115am, SaturdayYes
MitchellTeluguTEL001Telugu Language SchoolBeaumont Hills Public SchoolSUNDAY 10AM – 12 NoonYes
NewcastleFinnishFIN001Sydney Suomi-Koulu/ Sydney Finnish SchoolGGA Georgetown Girl Guides Hall NewcastleFriday 4.15pm-6.15pmYes
NewcastleSinhalaSIN001Sinhalese Cultural ForumNEWCASTLE SINHALA SCHOOL. MAYFIELD WEST DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL9.30am to 3.00pm SundaysYes
NewcastleTamilTAM002Balar Malar Tamil SchoolCardiff North Public School1pm-6pm SatYes
North SydneyArabicARA023Artarmon Muslim Community Association Arabic SchoolChatswood PS9:30am-1:00pm SundayYes
North SydneyArmenianARM005All Chapters – Hamazkaine Armenian Educational & Cultural Society Regional CommitteeWilloughbyVariousYes
North SydneyBulgarianBUL001Bulgarian Language School250 Willoughby Rd., Naremburn,Nsw 20659.30am-12.30pm SundayYes
North SydneyChineseCHI028Peiji Chinese SchoolArtarmon PSSaturday, 3 hoursYes
North SydneyChineseCHI015Qing Hua Chinese Language School IncWilloughby Public School4:30pm-7:30pm TuesdayYes
North SydneyChineseCHI015Qing Hua Chinese Language School IncLane Cove Public School2:30pm-4:30pm SatYes
North SydneyChineseCHI017Sydney Taiwanese SchoolChatswood3:30-5:30, Tue; 3:30-5:30, Wed; 3:30-5:30, Thu; 3:30-5:30, Fri; 10:30-12:30, SatYes
North SydneyDutchDUT001Dutch School De KangoeroeHunters Hill High School4pm-6pm MonYes
North SydneyGermanGER002German Saturday School SydneyNaremburn SchoolSaturday 9.00 am – 12:00pm;Yes
North SydneyHindiHIN002Indo Aust Bal Bharati Vidyalaya-Hindi School Inc (Ibnid:91 (433)Chatswood PS3.10pm to 5.10pm FridaysYes
North SydneyJapaneseJAP002Sydney Saturday School of JapaneseCammeray Public School8:55-11:45 SatYes
North SydneyPortuguesePOR005ABCDNorth SydneyTuesdays 4 to 6 pmYes
North SydneyPunjabiPUN007North Shore Punjabi SchoolNorth Shore Punjabi SchoolSundays – 3 parallel classes at the same time 11:30-12:30 (covering 3 hours)Yes
North SydneyRussianRUS001St Nicholas School of RussianNorth Sydney Demonstration SchoolSaturday 9am-3:00pmYes
North SydneySwedishSWE001Swedish School In SydneyHunters Hill PS, Alexandra St, Hunters HillWednesday 3.45pm-5.45pmYes
North SydneySwedishSWE001Swedish School In SydneyOnline, C/O 21Eden St, ChatswoodTuesday 7pm-9pmYes
ParkesSinhalaSIN001Sinhalese Cultural ForumDUBBO SINHALA SCHOOL. DUBBO SOUTH PUBLIC SCHOOLSunday 9.00am to 12.00pmYes
ParramattaArabicARA024Al BawaderConcord west PS6pm-8pm Tue, 6pm-8pm Thur, 6pm-8pm FriYes
ParramattaArabicARA022Australian Druze Community Arabic SchoolMerrylands High School2pm-5:30pm SaturdayYes
ParramattaArabicARA40Sabeel Arabic SchoolOnlineMon 5pm-7:30pmYes
ParramattaArabicARA40Sabeel Arabic SchoolGranville East PSFri 3:30pm-6pmYes
ParramattaChineseCHI041Boya College of Language And CultureVillage Green Community Centre2 days of the week and 2.5 hours per dayYes
ParramattaChineseCHI039CLLA Chinese SchoolBHHSSAT/SUN 2-4:30 PMYes
ParramattaChineseCHI039CLLA Chinese SchoolJOHN STWED 5-7PMYes
ParramattaChineseCHI036Datong Chinese School AshfieldAshfield BhsSundayYes
ParramattaChineseCHI036Datong Chinese School AshfieldAshfield PSSaturdayYes
ParramattaChineseCHI036Datong Chinese School AshfieldCampsieSaturdayYes
ParramattaChineseCHI036Datong Chinese School AshfieldCanterbury BhsSaturdayYes
ParramattaChineseCHI036Datong Chinese School AshfieldNorth Sydney PSWednesday, Thursday, 3:00 – 5:00pmYes
ParramattaChineseCHI036Datong Chinese School AshfieldPetersham PSThursdayYes
ParramattaChineseCHI030Hua Xia Chinese Culture School IncCarlingford West Public School3:30pm-5:10pm Wednesday and FridayYes
ParramattaChineseCHI030Hua Xia Chinese Culture School IncParramatta East Public School3:30 pm-5:40 pm Tuesday and FridayYes
ParramattaChineseCHI015Qing Hua Chinese Language School IncParramatta High School9am-3:30pm SatYes
ParramattaChineseCHI013Sydney Elite Chinese School IncorporatedGranville Public SchoolSaturday 9:00am-6:00pm Sunday 10:00am-4:30pmYes
ParramattaChineseCHI017Sydney Taiwanese SchoolCarlingford9am-12:30pm, SatYes
ParramattaFarsi/PersianPER003Parramatta Persian Primary And High SchoolParramatta High SchoolYes
ParramattaHindiHIN003SAAA Hindi School KogarahParramatta West Public SchoolSunday 9 am to 1 pmYes
ParramattaJapaneseJAP001Jcs Japanese SchoolDundas Public School9am-12pm SatYes
ParramattaKoreanKOR011Immanue Australia Korean SchoolImmanuel AU church0930- 1130, SaturdayYes
ParramattaKoreanKOR002Parramatta Hanguel SchoolDong San Church Mays HillSaturday 9:30 am -12:30pmYes
ParramattaKrioKRI001Sierra Leone Muslim Association Kriol Language And Cultural SchoolLakembaSunday 10 am to 2pmYes
ParramattaMalayalamMAL005Paadasala (Wesma) Malayalam SchoolWentworthville Public SchoolsundayYes
ParramattaPulaarSOU001Guinea Association community language schoolAuburnSunday 10am-12pmYes
ParramattaSanskritSAN001Sydney Sankrit SchoolDarcy Road Public SchoolMonday 5.30pm to 8.30pmYes
ParramattaSinhalaSIN001Sinhalese Cultural ForumNTH PARRAMATTA SINHALA SCHOOL. PARRAMATTA NTH PUBLIC SCHOOL9.00am to 3.00pm SundaysYes
ParramattaTonganTON002Tongan Language School IncGranville Public School4.30 – 6.30 pm MondaysYes
ParramattaTurkishTUR001Ataturk SchoolGranvilleSaturday 11:30am – 4:30pmYes
ParramattaTurkishTUR002Nepean Turkish SchoolBennett Road6:00pm-9:00pm FriYes
QUEENSLANDSpanishSPA004Spanish Language And Culture Program In AustraliaBowen Hills, 12 Jeays Street, Bowen Hills (Brisbane, Queensland)Thursdays 4,30-6,00 pmYes
QUEENSLANDSpanishSPA004Spanish Language And Culture Program In AustraliaIndooroopilly State High School Ward St. Po Box 61, Indooroopilly (Qld 4068)Fridays 4:30-7:30 pmYes
ReidArabicARA038Islamic Culture SchoolFive Dock Public School5.00 PM to 7.00 PM Monday-WednesdayYes
ReidArabicARA018The Lebanese Arabic School Inc.Auburn WestFriday 5-7 PM SAturday 9AM to 2 PMYes
ReidBanglaBAN003Bangladesh PathshalaRose HillSunday 10:00am – 1:00 PmYes
ReidChineseCHI010Chinese Language SchoolHomebush West PSSaturday: 9am-12pmYes
ReidChineseCHI029Happy Chinese Language SchoolNewington Public School9am to 12 noon & 1pm to 4pm SaturdayYes
ReidChineseCHI028Peiji Chinese SchoolConcord West Public SchoolFriday 2 hoursYes
ReidChineseCHI013Sydney Elite Chinese School IncorporatedWentworth Point Community Centre & LibraryMonday 3:15-5:15pm; Friday 3:15-5:15pmYes
ReidChineseCHI013Sydney Elite Chinese School IncorporatedWentworth Point Public SchoolSaturay 9:00am-4:30pmYes
ReidDinkaDIN001Dinka Literacy AssociationLidcombe Public School6pm-8pm, Mon; 6pm-8pm, TueYes
ReidFinnishFIN001Sydney Suomi-Koulu/ Sydney Finnish SchoolConcord West Public School, Concord West5:30pm-7:30pm MonYes
ReidGermanGER001DeutschstundeCroydon4.00pm-7.30pm Mon; 4.30pm – 8.00pm TueYes
ReidHungarianHUN001Hungarian School SydneyHomebush West Public School12.15pm-14.15pm SatYes
ReidItalianITA004Co.As.ItFive Dock – Five Dock Public SchoolFri 4pm-6pmYes
ReidKoreanKOR007Korean Catholic Language SchoolLidcombe9:30am ~12:30pm SatYes
ReidMalayalamMAL007PallikoodamAuburn Public SchoolSunday 12 noon 2 pmYes
ReidRussianRUS006St Alexander Nevsky Russian School Inc. HomebusConcord High School8:00AM-2:00PM SatYes
ReidTamilTAM002Balar Malar Tamil SchoolAshfield Boys High School1pm-6pm SatYes
ReidTamilTAM005Tamil Study Centre HomebushHomebush09.00am-4.30pm Sat; 9.00am-12.00am SunYes
ReidUkrainianUKR003St Andrews Ukrainian School57 Church St. LidcombeSaturday 8:30am to 14:30pmYes
ReidUrduURD001Western Sydney Urdu School IncAmity College, Auburn11am-1pm SatYes
RiverinaSinhalaSIN001Sinhalese Cultural ForumWAGGA WAGGA SINHALA SCHOOL. STURT PUBLIC SCHOOL10.00am to 12.30pm SundaysYes
SydneyArabicARA009Alsadiq Arabic SchoolAuburnSat 9am-3pmYes
SydneyArabicARA009Alsadiq Arabic SchoolFairfieldSat 9am -1pmYes
SydneyArabicARA030Daar Al Wafa Arabic SchoolStrathfield South high school9:30am-1pm SatYes
SydneyArabicARA030Daar Al Wafa Arabic SchoolPunchbowl Boys high school9:30am-1pm SatYes
SydneyArmenianARM002AGBU Alex Manoogian Saturday SchoolKillarney Heights1PM to 5PM SaturdaysYes
SydneyArmenianARM001Hamazkaine Armenian Educational & Cultural SocietyWilloughby Public SchoolSaturday 12.30pm – 05.30pmYes
SydneyChineseCHI018Hanyulink Chinese Languages School4Saturday9:30-12:30Yes
SydneyChineseCHI018Hanyulink Chinese Languages School6Saturday14:00-17:00Yes
SydneyChineseCHI030Hua Xia Chinese Culture School IncAnnandale Public School3 pm-4:50 pm TuesdayYes
SydneyChineseCHI030Hua Xia Chinese Culture School IncNeutral Bay Public School3:30pm-5:10pm Tuesday and WednesdayYes
SydneyChineseCHI028Peiji Chinese SchoolKnox Grammar SchoolTuesday, Friday, 1.5 hoursYes
SydneyChineseCHI034Shine Chinese Community School32 Showgrounds Road, Castle Hill 2154.3:30-5:30Tuesday, 3:30-5:30 Wednesday; 1:30-3:30 SatYes
SydneyChineseCHI034Shine Chinese Community SchoolDural Public SchoolThursdays during the school terms 3:30-5:30Yes
SydneyChineseCHI034Shine Chinese Community SchoolHills Adventist CollegeMondays 3:20-5:20Yes
SydneyChineseCHI034Shine Chinese Community SchoolModel Farms High SchoolSaturdays 1:30-3:30Yes
SydneyChineseCHI034Shine Chinese Community SchoolOakhill Drive Public SchoolWednesdays 3:20-5:20Yes
SydneyChineseCHI034Shine Chinese Community SchoolSamuel Gilbert Public SchoolMondays 3:30-5:30Yes
SydneyChineseCHI057Sydney Christian Chinese Language SchoolThe Meadows Public School9:30am-11:30am, SatYes
SydneyCzechCZE001Czech And Slovak School of SydneyYudi Gunyi School, 237 Botany Road, Waterloo8:30am-1:00pm SatYes
SydneyDutchDUT001Dutch School De KangoeroeCrown Street Public School4pm-6pm WedYes
SydneyGreekGRE002Hellenic Orthodox Community Kingsgrove Bexley North Beverly Hills And DistrictsBeverly Hills3:15pm-5:30pm Mon;Yes
SydneyGreekGRE002Hellenic Orthodox Community Kingsgrove Bexley North Beverly Hills And DistrictsKingsgrove3:30pm-5:45pm Tue;Yes
SydneyGreekGRE002Hellenic Orthodox Community Kingsgrove Bexley North Beverly Hills And DistrictsLugarno3:15pm-5:30pm Mon;Yes
SydneyGreekGRE002Hellenic Orthodox Community Kingsgrove Bexley North Beverly Hills And DistrictsBexley North3:30pm-5:45pm Wed;Yes
SydneyGreekGRE002Hellenic Orthodox Community Kingsgrove Bexley North Beverly Hills And DistrictsPeakhurst West3:45pm-6:00pm Tue;Yes
SydneyHebrewHEB002NSW Board of Jewish EducationClovellyTHURSDAY, FRIDAY 8-9AMYes
SydneyHebrewHEB002NSW Board of Jewish EducationLane CoveWEDNESDAY 3-5PMYes
SydneyHebrewHEB002NSW Board of Jewish EducationRose BayDAILYYes
SydneyHebrewHEB002NSW Board of Jewish EducationSt Ives Public SchoolMONDAY 3:10 – 5:45PMYes
SydneyHebrewHEB002NSW Board of Jewish EducationWoollahraTUESDAY 3-5PMYes
SydneyHebrewHEB002NSW Board of Jewish EducationSouth CoogeeWEDNESDAY 3-5PMYes
SydneyHebrewHEB002NSW Board of Jewish EducationSt Ives NorthTUES, THURS, FRI 8-9AMYes
SydneyHebrewHEB002NSW Board of Jewish EducationKillaraTues, Wed ,Thurs, FridayYes
SydneyHebrewHEB002NSW Board of Jewish EducationAnzac ParkMonday 3-5pmYes
SydneyItalianITA004Co.As.ItCbd – Coasit CampusTues 4.15pm-6.15pmYes
SydneyJapaneseJAP001Jcs Japanese SchoolUltimo Public School9am-12pm SatYes
SydneyKoreanKOR006Disciples Church Joyful Korean Language SchoolYudi Gunyi School1:00-5:00pm Sat/1:00pm-3:00pmYes
SydneyMacedonianMAC007Macedonian Ethnic School ‘Blaze Koneski’ ConistonConistonFriday from 5:00 pm to 7:00 pmYes
SydneyNepaleseNEP002Sabdamala-Nepalese Language SchoolCampsie Public School, Evaline St., Campsie NSW 219410am – 12pm SunYes
SydneyNepaleseNEP002Sabdamala-Nepalese Language SchoolGranville Public School, Lena St., Granville NSW 214210am – 12pm SunYes
SydneyNepaleseNEP002Sabdamala-Nepalese Language SchoolMacquarie Fields Public School, Cnr Oxford & Cumberland Rds, Ingleburn NSW 25659am – 11am SunYes
SydneyNepaleseNEP002Sabdamala-Nepalese Language SchoolNormanhurst Boys High School, Pennant Hills Rd & Fraser Rd, Normanhurst NSW 207610am – 12pm SunYes
SydneyNepaleseNEP002Sabdamala-Nepalese Language SchoolThe Ponds High School, 180 Riverbank Drive, The Ponds NSW 276910am – 12pm SunYes
SydneyNepaleseNEP002Sabdamala-Nepalese Language SchoolCarlton South Public School9.00am – 11.00am SunYes
SydneyPolishPOL006Macarthur Polish Saturday School IncorporatedRobert Townson Public School, Shuttleworth Avenue, Raby NSW 2566Saturday between 9.00am and 12.30pmYes
SydneyRussianRUS005Harmony Russian School of Sydney IncBellevue Hill PS9.30am-3pm SaturdayYes
SydneyRussianRUS005Harmony Russian School of Sydney IncMiranda PS4.30pm-6.30pm FridayYes
SydneyRussianRUS004Hornsby Russian SchoolWest Pennant Hills Public School1:00pm-6pm SatYes
SydneyRussianRUS004Hornsby Russian SchoolMacleay College1:00pm-6pm SatYes
SydneySlovakCZE001Czech And Slovak School of SydneyYudi Gunyi School, 237 Botany Road, Waterloo8:30am-1:00pm SatYes
SydneySpanishSPA004Spanish Language And Culture Program In AustraliaInternational Grammar School Of Sydney, 22 Mountain St. (Ultimo NSW 2007)Thursdays 4-7 pmYes
SydneySpanishSPA004Spanish Language And Culture Program In AustraliaWilloughby Primary School Oakville Road, Willoughby (Nsw 2086)Mondays 4-7,30 pmYes
SydneySpanishSPA004Spanish Language And Culture Program In AustraliaMaroubra Bay Public School Duncan St (Maroubra, 2035)Tuesdays 4,15 pm-5,45 and Wednesdays 4- 7:30 pmYes
SydneySpanishSPA004Spanish Language And Culture Program In AustraliaCamdenville Public School, Laura Street (Newtown, 2042)Mondays, Tuesdays, Wednesdays and Thursdays 4,15-6,30 pmYes
SydneySwedishSWE001Swedish School In Sydney96 Goulburn St, Martin Luther Kirke, SydneySaturday 2pm-5pmYes
SydneySwedishSWE001Swedish School In SydneyOnline C/O 34 Clanalpine StMonday 4pm-6pmYes
SydneyThaiTHA001Buddharangsee Thai Community Language School IncPetershamSundaysYes
VICTORIASpanishSPA004Spanish Language And Culture Program In AustraliaThe Gould Leage, Argus Street (Cheltenham, Vic)Tuesdays 4,30-6,00 pm and Thursdays 4:30- 7:30 pmYes
VICTORIASpanishSPA004Spanish Language And Culture Program In AustraliaFootscray North Primary School Cnr. Rosamond Rd & Mephan Street (Footscray, Vic)Wednesdays 4-7pmYes
VICTORIASpanishSPA004Spanish Language And Culture Program In AustraliaWestgarth Primary School Northcote (Vic 3070)Mondays 4:30 – 8:00 pmYes
WarringahChineseCHI030Hua Xia Chinese Culture School IncBrookvale Public School3pm-4:10pm Monday; 10:00am-6:00pm SaturdayYes
WarringahChineseCHI030Hua Xia Chinese Culture School IncForestville Public School3:15pm-4:50pm Monday and FridayYes
WarringahChineseCHI030Hua Xia Chinese Culture School IncKillarney Heights Public School3pm-5pm ThursdayYes
WarringahDutchDUT001Dutch School De KangoeroeForestville Public School4pm-6pm ThuYes
WarringahDutchDUT001Dutch School De KangoeroeNbsc Mackellar Girls Campus4pm-6pm TueYes
WarringahFinnishFIN001Sydney Suomi-Koulu/ Sydney Finnish SchoolNothern Beaches Secondary Collee Mackellar Girls Campus4:00pm-6:00pm TueYes
WarringahGreekGRE005Aristotelis Greek Languge Education of Australia Inc.BalgowlahThursdayYes
WarringahJapaneseJAP007North Shore Japanese SchoolKillarney Heights38 weeks, 9:05-11:55Yes
WarringahPortuguesePOR005ABCDBrookvaleMondays to Fridays 4 to 6 pmYes
WarringahPortuguesePOR005ABCDKillarney HeigthsTuesdays 3.30 to 5.30 pmYes
WarringahSpanishSPA006Northern Beaches Spanish School Inc7 Johnson Street, Freshwater, NSW, 20964pm to 6pm Mondays, Tuesdays and ThursdaysYes
WarringahSpanishSPA006Northern Beaches Spanish School IncorporatedOnline (via Zoom)4pm to 6pm Wednesdays and FridaysYes
WarringahSwedishSWE001Swedish School In SydneyManly Vale PS, Sunshine St, Manly ValeTuesday 4pm-6pm, Wednesday 4.30pm-6.30pmYes
WatsonArabicARA007IWWA Arabic SchoolWiley Park Girls High SchoolFriday 4.30pm -7.30 pmYes
WatsonArabicARA032L.M.A Arabic SchoolsBelmore Boys High SchoolSunday 9am to 1pmYes
WatsonArabicARA032L.M.A Arabic SchoolsBelmore North Public SchoolSaturday 9am to 1pmYes
WatsonArabicARA032L.M.A Arabic SchoolsPunchbowl Public SchoolSaturday 9am to 1pmYes
WatsonArabicARA032L.M.A Arabic SchoolsLMA Islamic Community CentreFriday and Saturday 4:30pm to 7:30pmYes
WatsonArabicARA010Tripoli And Mena Arabic SchoolWiley Park GhsSaturdays 9:30am to 1:30 pmYes
WatsonBanglaBAN009Bangla School Punchbowl IncPunchbowl Public SchoolSaturday 10:00-15:00Yes
WatsonBanglaBAN008Bangladesh Community Council Inc62 The Boulevarde,Yes
WatsonBanglaBAN007Bangladeshi Community School IncBelmore Youth Resource CentreSunday 3PM to 6PMYes
WatsonChineseCHI010Chinese Language SchoolHarcourt PSSunday:9am-12pmYes
WatsonCroatianCRO002Central Council of Croatian Ethnic Schools of NSW IncSummer HillThursday 5:30pm to 7:30pmYes
WatsonKoreanKOR009Hanaro Korean SchoolKorean Central Presbyterian ChurchSaturday, 9:30~12:30Yes
WatsonTeluguTEL001Telugu Language SchoolStrathfield South Public SchoolSUNDAY 10AM – 12 NoonYes
WatsonUkrainianUKR001Ukrainian Central School51-57 Joseph Street, Lidcombe9.30am-6.00pm SatYes
WatsonUkrainianUKR001Ukrainian Central School59-63 Joseph Street, Lidcombe9.30am-6.00pm SatYes
WatsonUrduURD003United Subcontinental Languages SchoolsLakembaSaturday 9:30AM-1:30PM, Sunday 11AM-1:00PMYes
WatsonVietnameseVIE003Canley Vale Cabramatta Villawood Marrickvile Lakemba BankstownLakemba10am-12amYes
WentworthChineseCHI030Hua Xia Chinese Culture School IncYork Public School2:00 pm-4:00 pm SaturdayYes
WentworthGreekGRE014St George Rose Bay Greek Afternoon SchoolSt George Rose Bay3.30pm-5.00pm, 3.30pm-5.30pm, 5.00pm-7.00pm, 5.30pm-7.00pm MonYes
WentworthGreekGRE014St George Rose Bay Greek Afternoon SchoolSt George Rose Bay4.00pm-6.00pm TueYes
WentworthGreekGRE014St George Rose Bay Greek Afternoon SchoolSt George Rose Bay3.30pm-5.30pm WedYes
WentworthGreekGRE014St George Rose Bay Greek Afternoon SchoolSt George Rose Bay3.30pm-5.30pm ThurYes
WentworthGreekGRE014St George Rose Bay Greek Afternoon SchoolSt George Rose Bay3.30pm-5.30pm FriYes
WentworthItalianITA004Co.As.ItWoollahra Public SchoolThu 3.15pm-5.15pmYes
WentworthJapaneseJAP001Jcs Japanese SchoolAscham School2pm-5pm SatYes
WentworthPolishPOL005The Polish School of SydneyRandwick Bhs Rainbow & Avoca Sts Randwick NSW 2031Saturday 9am-12pmYes
WentworthPortuguesePOR005ABCDBellevue HillThursdays 4 to 6 pmYes
WerriwaArabicARA013AIM Arabic SchoolMiller NSWSaturdays 9.30am to 1.30pmYes
WerriwaArabicARA038Islamic Culture SchoolLurnea Public School9.00 AM to 1.00 PM SaturdayYes
WerriwaArabicARA032L.M.A Arabic SchoolsPrestons Public SchoolSaturday 9:30am to 1:30pmYes
WerriwaBanglaBAN010Bangla School IncBardia PSSundays 10am-1pmYes
WerriwaBosnianBOS001Bosnian Ethnic SchoolABHCA 205 Bringelly Rd Leppington 2179Sunday 10am-12pmYes
WerriwaChineseCHI020South West Sydney Childrens Chinese SchoolBringelly Public SchoolSunday 9am-12.30pmYes
WerriwaHindiHIN001Green Valley Languages And Arts SchoolGreen Valley Public School10am to 1pmYes
WerriwaHindiHIN006Saraswati Academy10 Schoeffel Grove, Horningsea Park10am-2pm SunYes
WerriwaItalianITA004Co.As.ItPrestons – St Catherine Of Siena Primary SchoolMon 3.30pm-5.30pmYes
WerriwaMandaeanMAN003Zewa Mandaean SchoolHoxton Park Public SchoolSaturday/ 09:00 am- 02:00 pmYes
WerriwaSamoanSAM002Pacific Island Language SchoolIngleburn9.30am – 3.30pmYes
WerriwaSanskritSAN001Sydney Sankrit SchoolGlenwood Public SchoolThursday 5pm to 8pmYes
WerriwaSinhalaSIN001Sinhalese Cultural ForumMINTO SINHALA SCHOOL. MINTO PUBLIC SCHOOL2.00pm to 5.00pm SundaysYes
WerriwaUighurUIG001NSW Umit Uighur Language SchoolCasula ps10am-1pm sundayYes
WerriwaUrduURD001Western Sydney Urdu School IncAmity College, Prestons11am-1pm SatYes
WhitlamMalteseMAL004Skola Maltija SydneyGeorge Cross Falcon Club, CringilaChildren:130pm-330pm, Saturday and Adults:6-8pm, ThursdayYes
WhitlamSpanishSPA009Illawara Spanish SchoolBalarang Public SchoolMondays 3:30-5:30Yes

> Export to CSV